Zakopane (POL)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Men's Gundersen HS94/10.0 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Nation
Time
1
PITTIN Alessandro
ITA
00:00.0
2
DRUML Tomaz
AUT
+1:03.6
3
RYYNAENEN Janne
FIN
+1:29.0
4
STORLIEN Gudmund
NOR
+1:33.8
5
GUENTER Andreas
GER
+1:34.2
6
SCHMID Tommy
SUI
+2:07.1
7
SOENSTEHAGEN JOHANSEN Truls
NOR
+2:29.4
8
JANCIK Lukas
CZE
+3:23.5
9
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
+3:25.3
10
BAUER Armin
ITA
+3:37.9
11
TUPPURAINEN Ville
FIN
+3:49.1
12
FOERSTER Markus
GER
+3:51.9
13
WATABE Akito
JPN
+3:57.9
14
BOESL Wolfgang
GER
+4:02.0
15
BERLOT Gasper
SLO
+4:24.0
16
MARTIN Nicolas
FRA
+4:35.5
17
WENDEL Ole-Christian
NOR
+5:07.3
18
LEHTO Joakim
FIN
+5:09.3
19
TUSS Stefan
GER
+5:13.6
20
CAILLEAU Wilfried
FRA
+5:15.4
21
HAVRANEK Lukas
CZE
+5:22.7
22
FREYTAG Burkhard
AUT
+5:29.8
23
NABEEV Niyaz
RUS
+5:36.9
24
KHOMIN Oleksiy
UKR
+5:46.5
25
HEGER Per Sannes
NOR
+5:47.8
26
BRODA Artur
POL
+5:52.1
27
FLETCHER Taylor
USA
+6:06.8
28
PLAZNIK Matic
SLO
+6:07.5
29
KUTAL Petr
CZE
+6:07.5
30
MATURA Tomas
CZE
+6:25.9
31
SAVILL Wesley
CAN
+6:29.7
32
CIESLAR Adam
POL
+6:34.2
33
BIERI Joel
SUI
+6:51.6
34
JELENKO Marjan
SLO
+7:04.4
35
PESELJ Felix
ITA
+7:04.8
36
SASAKI Hiroo
JPN
+7:09.2
37
HESS Ivo
SUI
+7:10.8
38
PIHO Kail
EST
+7:11.7
39
TAKAO Yohei
JPN
+7:16.3
40
ZARYCKI Andrzej
POL
+7:32.7
41
HENDRICKSON Nick
USA
+7:46.8
42
DIER Dominik
AUT
+7:51.9
43
GUY Samuel
FRA
+7:55.2
44
GROSSEN Lars
SUI
+8:12.4
45
PARKHOMCHUK Andriy
UKR
+8:13.3
46
SLOWIOK Pawel
POL
+8:19.0
47
NURMSALU Kaarel
EST
+9:17.1
48
BORISOV Igor
RUS
+9:22.8
49
KARTIK Robert
SVK
+9:58.5
50
DENNEY Brett
USA
+10:01.6
51
NIKIFOROV Aleksandr
RUS
+10:03.3
52
ZHURAKIVSKYY Vasyl
UKR
+10:29.5
53
LEVKOI Tanel
EST
+10:41.2
54
SMIRNOV Andrey
RUS
+11:02.2
55
VAN ES Sean
CAN
+11:06.8
56
KUHLBERG Mikael
FIN
+11:31.8
57
LEETOJA Aldo
EST
+12:05.5
58
MARTINEAU Barrett
CAN
+12:39.8
59
ENGLUND Daniel
USA
+13:12.3
60
POLUSHIN Vladimir
KAZ
+15:26.9
61
IGLIKOV Timur
KAZ
+17:25.5
62
GURIN Alexandr
KAZ
+17:41.1
63
KRAUTZOU Dzmitriy
BLR
+18:04.6