Ramsau am Dachstein (AUT)

World Cup
Men's Gundersen HS98/10.0 Km
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
1986
FRA
22:03.6
2
GOTTWALD Felix
1976
AUT
+2.7
3
MOAN Magnus-H.
1983
NOR
+7.1
4
EDELMANN Tino
1985
GER
+7.4
5
KOIVURANTA Anssi
1988
FIN
+7.7
6
LODWICK Todd
1976
USA
+8.5
7
SPILLANE Johnny
1980
USA
+9.7
8
WATABE Akito
1988
JPN
+11.7
9
KOBAYASHI Norihito
1982
JPN
+14.2
10
DEMONG Bill
1980
USA
+20.3
11
PITTIN Alessandro
1990
ITA
+20.6
12
HEER Ronny
1981
SUI
+21.0
13
TANDE Petter L.
1985
NOR
+21.1
14
RYYNAENEN Janne
1988
FIN
+21.8
15
CHURAVY Pavel
1977
CZE
+21.9
16
FRENZEL Eric
1988
GER
+23.5
17
BIELER Christoph
1977
AUT
+25.2
18
TALLUS Jaakko
1981
FIN
+28.1
19
KOKSLIEN Mikko
1985
NOR
+28.2
20
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
1987
ITA
+46.9
21
STECHER Mario
1977
AUT
+48.4
22
KIRCHEISEN Bjoern
1983
GER
+49.3
23
DENIFL Wilhelm
1980
AUT
+50.2
24
GRUBER Bernhard
1982
AUT
+55.8
25
ACKERMANN Ronny
1977
GER
+57.8
26
PICHLMAYER Marco
1987
AUT
+59.6
27
KLAPFER Lukas
1985
AUT
+1:17.9
28
WENDEL Ole-Christian
1992
NOR
+1:20.4
29
HURSCHLER Seppi
1983
SUI
+1:20.6
30
TAKAHASHI Daito
1980
JPN
+1:21.0
31
LAHEURTE Maxime
1985
FRA
+1:21.6
32
HETTICH Georg
1978
GER
+1:21.8
33
SLAVIK Tomas
1981
CZE
+1:22.1
34
FELISAZ Jonathan
1985
FRA
+1:25.0
35
DVORAK Miroslav
1987
CZE
+1:26.6
36
BRAUD Francois
1986
FRA
+1:27.5
37
KATO Taihei
1984
JPN
+1:28.5
38
HUG Tim
1987
SUI
+1:30.9
39
LACROIX Sebastien
1983
FRA
+1:35.7
40
LEETOJA Aldo
1988
EST
+1:37.2
41
BERLOT Gasper
1990
SLO
+1:41.6
42
RIAN Espen
1981
NOR
+1:42.5
43
VODSEDALEK Ales
1985
CZE
+1:57.6
44
RYDZEK Johannes
1991
GER
+2:07.6
45
NURMSALU Kaarel
1991
EST
+2:19.5
46
JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen
1991
NOR
+2:20.8
47
NABEEV Niyaz
1989
RUS
+2:31.8
48
ORANIC Mitja
1986
SLO
+2:33.2
49
MASLENNIKOV Sergej
1982
RUS
+2:34.2
50
FLETCHER Bryan
1986
USA
+2:37.8
51
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
+2:42.2
52
SLOWIOK Pawel
1992
POL
+2:49.1
53
MINATO Yusuke
1985
JPN
+2:49.4
54
TRACHUK Volodymyr
1985
UKR
+3:09.3
55
CIESLAR Adam
1992
POL
+3:20.0
56
HOLLENSTEIN Michael
1984
SUI
+3:27.7
57
SOBOLEV Ivan
1983
BLR
+3:39.0
58
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
+3:47.6
Did not start