Chaux-Neuve (FRA)

World Cup
Men's Gundersen HS100/10.0 Km
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MOAN Magnus-H.
1983
NOR
23:30.7
2
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
1986
FRA
+4.2
3
LODWICK Todd
1976
USA
+7.1
4
CHURAVY Pavel
1977
CZE
+8.2
5
SPILLANE Johnny
1980
USA
+11.7
6
DEMONG Bill
1980
USA
+14.0
7
KOBAYASHI Norihito
1982
JPN
+26.7
8
KOKSLIEN Mikko
1985
NOR
+39.2
9
RYDZEK Johannes
1991
GER
+45.2
10
HEER Ronny
1981
SUI
+47.9
11
TANDE Petter L.
1985
NOR
+51.4
12
SCHMID Jan
1983
NOR
+52.6
13
GOTTWALD Felix
1976
AUT
+53.1
14
GRUBER Bernhard
1982
AUT
+55.5
15
DRUML Tomaz
1988
AUT
+1:00.7
16
WATABE Akito
1988
JPN
+1:03.1
17
LACROIX Sebastien
1983
FRA
+1:03.3
18
STECHER Mario
1977
AUT
+1:08.7
19
KREINER David
1981
AUT
+1:14.6
20
BIELER Christoph
1977
AUT
+1:15.8
21
MICHIELLI Giuseppe
1985
ITA
+1:17.8
22
FELISAZ Jonathan
1985
FRA
+1:24.6
23
MINATO Yusuke
1985
JPN
+1:25.4
24
GUENTER Andreas
1988
GER
+1:26.5
25
WENDEL Ole Christian
1992
NOR
+1:30.8
26
SLAVIK Tomas
1981
CZE
+1:33.7
27
BRAUD Francois
1986
FRA
+1:36.0
28
ACKERMANN Ronny
1977
GER
+1:39.7
29
DVORAK Miroslav
1987
CZE
+1:48.9
30
TAKAHASHI Daito
1980
JPN
+1:50.0
31
DENIFL Wilhelm
1980
AUT
+1:53.1
32
RIAN Espen
1981
NOR
+2:02.2
33
HASENEY Sebastian
1978
GER
+2:16.5
34
MUNARI Daniele
1983
ITA
+2:20.7
35
SCHMID Tommy
1988
SUI
+2:23.9
36
ORANIC Mitja
1986
SLO
+2:32.9
37
HUG Tim
1987
SUI
+2:46.3
38
MYSLICKI Jason
1977
CAN
+2:54.5
39
FLETCHER Taylor
1990
USA
+2:58.6
40
HOLLENSTEIN Michael
1984
SUI
+2:58.8
41
LAHEURTE Maxime
1985
FRA
+3:03.4
42
BERLOT Gasper
1990
SLO
+3:15.0
43
CAILLEAU Wilfried
1989
FRA
+3:16.3
44
PICHLMAYER Marco
1987
AUT
+3:18.0
45
TRACHUK Volodymyr
1985
UKR
+3:19.3
46
KJELBOTN Thomas
1986
NOR
+3:27.8
47
GUY Samuel
1990
FRA
+3:29.8
48
KLEMETSEN Haavard
1979
NOR
+3:40.3
49
MORWEISER Janis
1991
GER
+4:07.9
50
NURMSALU Kaarel
1991
EST
+4:14.3
51
MARTIN Nicolas
1989
FRA
+4:18.3
52
KHOMIN Oleksiy
1990
UKR
+4:31.4
53
LEETOJA Aldo
1988
EST
+4:32.0
54
SOBOLEV Ivan
1983
BLR
+4:33.6
55
SAVILL Wesley
1989
CAN
+5:21.7
56
VORONIN Konstantin
1983
RUS
 
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start