Oslo (NOR)

World Cup
Men's Gundersen HS134/10.0 Km
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
1986
FRA
25:58.3
2
GOTTWALD Felix
1976
AUT
+14.5
3
MOAN Magnus-H.
1983
NOR
+30.8
4
STECHER Mario
1977
AUT
+31.1
5
GRUBER Bernhard
1982
AUT
+57.3
6
KOIVURANTA Anssi
1988
FIN
+57.9
7
RYYNAENEN Janne
1988
FIN
+1:05.4
8
EDELMANN Tino
1985
GER
+1:09.4
9
TANDE Petter L.
1985
NOR
+1:11.9
10
DEMONG Bill
1980
USA
+1:13.0
11
CHURAVY Pavel
1977
CZE
+1:13.4
12
LODWICK Todd
1976
USA
+1:13.5
13
BIELER Christoph
1977
AUT
+1:30.9
14
RYDZEK Johannes
1991
GER
+1:32.7
15
LACROIX Sebastien
1983
FRA
+1:37.7
16
PITTIN Alessandro
1990
ITA
+1:40.4
17
HEER Ronny
1981
SUI
+1:44.5
18
KLEMETSEN Haavard
1979
NOR
+1:47.1
19
KOBAYASHI Norihito
1982
JPN
+1:54.6
20
KREINER David
1981
AUT
+1:54.9
21
KOKSLIEN Mikko
1985
NOR
+1:57.0
22
FRENZEL Eric
1988
GER
+1:57.1
23
DRUML Tomaz
1988
AUT
+2:00.9
24
KATO Taihei
1984
JPN
+2:01.4
25
BRAUD Francois
1986
FRA
+2:08.9
26
BAUER Armin
1990
ITA
+2:20.8
27
DENIFL Wilhelm
1980
AUT
+2:27.4
28
TAKAHASHI Daito
1980
JPN
+2:28.0
29
TALLUS Jaakko
1981
FIN
+2:30.3
30
GUENTER Andreas
1988
GER
+2:39.2
31
KROG Magnus
1987
NOR
+2:44.7
32
SPILLANE Johnny
1980
USA
+2:48.0
33
RIAN Espen
1981
NOR
+2:51.4
34
SLAVIK Tomas
1981
CZE
+2:52.9
35
STORLIEN Gudmund
1990
NOR
+2:54.0
36
MICHIELLI Giuseppe
1985
ITA
+3:01.5
37
DVORAK Miroslav
1987
CZE
+3:09.3
38
HUG Tim
1987
SUI
+3:16.0
39
MINATO Yusuke
1985
JPN
+3:17.1
40
HETTICH Georg
1978
GER
+3:18.7
41
SCHMID Tommy
1988
SUI
+3:19.3
42
JELENKO Marjan
1991
SLO
+3:20.5
43
CIESLAR Adam
1992
POL
+3:20.7
44
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
1987
ITA
+3:36.1
45
SCHMID Jan
1983
NOR
+3:50.5
46
JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen
1991
NOR
+3:54.4
47
BERLOT Gasper
1990
SLO
+4:04.0
48
NERMOEN Jonas
1986
NOR
+4:30.4
49
KLAPFER Lukas
1985
AUT
+4:34.7
50
MARTIN Nicolas
1989
FRA
+4:35.7
51
POCHWALA Tomasz
1983
POL
+4:41.4
52
MORWEISER Janis
1991
GER
+4:57.0
53
PLAZNIK Matic
1990
SLO
+5:02.1
54
FELISAZ Jonathan
1985
FRA
+5:03.8
55
KUTAL Petr
1988
CZE
+5:04.1
56
SLOWIOK Pawel
1992
POL
+5:15.5
57
RIESSLE Fabian
1990
GER
+5:22.0
58
HENDRICKSON Nick
1991
USA
+5:34.3
59
DRINOVEC Matej
1991
SLO
+5:37.5
60
MAKA Marcin
1985
POL
+5:42.3
61
BJOERN Jan Christian
1984
NOR
+6:05.6
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start