Grasgehren (GER)

Europa Cup
Men's Snowboardcross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
360.00
2
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
288.00
3
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
216.00
4
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
180.00
5
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
162.00
6
PICKL David
1997
AUT
144.00
7
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
129.60
8
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
115.20
9
BIRRIEN Nathan
1995
FRA
104.40
10
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
93.60
11
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
86.40
12
LE BLE Leo
1997
FRA
79.20
13
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
72.00
14
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
64.80
15
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
57.60
16
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
54.00
17
BERG Paul
1991
GER
50.40
18
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
46.80
19
KOPRIVITSA Anton
1991
RUS
43.20
20
ROCHAS Damien
1998
FRA
39.60
21
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
36.00
22
DREME Vincent
1996
FRA
32.40
23
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
28.80
24
CATAPANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
25.20
25
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1982
POL
21.60
26
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
18.00
27
PERRENOUD Sandro
1996
SUI
16.20
28
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
14.40
29
SUTER Mario
1993
SUI
12.96
30
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
11.52
31
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
10.08
32
KOUDELKA Matous
1999
CZE
9.36
33
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
8.64
34
CHIODO Niccolo
1998
ITA
7.92
35
RUDI Ola
1981
NOR
7.20
36
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
7.09
37
HANKO Michal
1996
CZE
6.98
38
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
6.88
39
NEYER - HOLLENSTEIN Beat
2000
AUT
6.77
40
WABNIGG Mario
1987
AUT
6.66
41
BEER Dominic
1993
SUI
6.55
42
FERRARI Filippo
1999
ITA
6.44
43
CASANOVA Gian
2000
SUI
6.34
44
OLSCHEWSKI Moritz
2001
SUI
6.23
45
ZERAVA Jakub
1998
CZE
6.12
46
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
6.01
47
CORNILLAT Lucas
2000
FRA
5.90
48
CSILLAG David
1997
HUN
5.80
49
KASPAR Daniel
1998
CZE
5.69
50
KERN Colin-Manolo
2001
GER
5.58
51
FREUDENBERG Filip
2000
GER
5.47
52
SIGNORINI Simone
1999
ITA
5.36
53
COEVOETS Laurenz
1999
SUI
5.26
54
ZWEIFEL Gabriel
2000
SUI
5.15
55
PASCUAL Joan
1995
ESP
5.04
56
GHIGNOLA Matteo
1997
ITA
4.93
57
WOO Jin-yong
1986
KOR
4.82
58
HERPIN Guillaume
2001
FRA
4.72
59
LE BRETON Mathis
2001
FRA
4.61
60
BARBERA Viaceslav
1998
ITA
4.50
61
HOLMEN Kristian
1998
NOR
4.39
62
NIEL Bastien
2000
FRA
4.28
63
CHOURA Krystof
2000
CZE
4.18
64
HERBST Lasse
2001
GER
4.07
65
COEVOETS Robbert
2000
NED
3.96
66
CASTELLO Devin
2001
ITA
3.85
67
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
3.74
68
LIZNA Matej
2001
CZE
3.64
69
EDY Louis
2001
FRA
3.53
70
BELINGHERI Davide
1998
ITA
3.42
71
KOLLER Murray
1991
GBR
3.31
72
CANALIA Alessandro
2001
ITA
3.20
73
CATALDI Hernan
1975
ARG
3.10
74
SHILO Vladimir
1996
RUS
2.99
75
FRITSCH Marius
2001
AUT
2.88
76
BOESCH Cornel
1982
SUI
2.77
77
FIGUERAS Jose Alejandro
1999
ARG
78
FORMANEK Jan
2001
CZE
79
MATUSZYK Kacper
1991
POL
80
BEGLE Christian
2001
AUT
81
ROURE Marc
1998
ESP
82
LUIZON Tobias
2000
ARG
83
CHAVEZ GARCIA Victor-Segundo
1988
PER
84
BATYCKI Dariusz
1984
POL
Did not finish
Did not start