Cerro Catedral (ARG)

World Cup
Men's Snowboardcross
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
PULLIN Alex
1987
AUS
1000.00
2
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
800.00
3
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
USA
600.00
4
VAULTIER Pierre
1987
FRA
500.00
5
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
450.00
6
SCHAIRER Markus
1987
AUT
400.00
7
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
360.00
8
HUGHES Jarryd
1995
AUS
320.00
9
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
290.00
10
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
260.00
11
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
240.00
12
DICKSON Adam
1995
AUS
220.00
13
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
200.00
14
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
180.00
15
ROBANSKE Christopher
1989
CAN
160.00
16
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
150.00
17
MATTEOTTI Luca
1989
ITA
140.00
18
VEDDER Jake
1998
USA
130.00
19
HILL Kevin
1986
CAN
120.00
20
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
110.00
21
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
100.00
22
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
90.00
23
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
80.00
24
OLYUNIN Nikolay
1991
RUS
70.00
25
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
60.00
26
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
50.00
27
MYHRE Christian Ruud
1991
NOR
45.00
28
MILLER Josh
1994
AUS
40.00
29
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
36.00
30
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
32.00
31
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
28.00
32
WATTER Tim
1991
SUI
26.00
33
VAN GOOR Karel
1996
NED
24.00
34
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
22.00
34
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
USA
22.00
36
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
19.70
37
JACKSON Tyler
1995
CAN
19.40
38
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
19.10
39
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
18.80
40
HOLLAND Nate
1978
USA
18.50
41
DEIBOLD Alex
1986
USA
18.20
42
BERG Paul
1991
GER
17.90
43
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
17.60
44
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
17.30
45
GRONDIN Eliot
2001
CAN
17.00
46
DILMAN Daniil
1996
RUS
16.70
47
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
16.40
48
THOMAS Matthew
1995
AUS
16.10
49
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
15.80
50
MOMONO Shinya
1992
JPN
15.50
51
LEITH Senna
1997
USA
15.20
52
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
14.90
53
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
14.60
54
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
14.30
55
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
14.00
56
ANISIMOV Andrey
1997
RUS
13.70
56
CAMPBELL Duncan
1997
NZL
13.70
58
JOHNSON Cole
1993
USA
13.10
59
WHITE Simon
1992
ARG
12.80
60
WOO Jin
2001
KOR
12.50
61
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
12.20
62
WOO Jin-yong
1986
KOR
11.90
63
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1982
POL
64
KAMISKY Paul
1991
USA
65
YILMAZ Muhammed Ikbal
1999
TUR
66
BOYDAK Muhammed Cem
1998
TUR
67
GALAN DE MALTA Tomas
1993
ARG
68
LANGKAMP Nick
1985
USA
Did not start