official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
2:11.19
24.09
2
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+0.38
26.64
3
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+0.44
27.04
4
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+0.55
27.78
5
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+0.57
27.91
6
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+0.93
30.33
7
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.26
32.54
8
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+1.44
33.75
9
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+3.36
46.63
10
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.44
47.16
11
MICKEL Finlay
1977
GBR
+3.77
49.38
12
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+3.83
49.78
13
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+4.40
53.60
14
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+4.84
56.56
15
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+5.18
58.84
16
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+5.27
59.44
17
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
+5.41
60.38
18
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
+5.88
63.53
19
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+5.93
63.87
20
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
+5.97
64.14
21
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+6.24
65.95
22
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+6.89
70.31
23
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+6.91
70.44
24
TAILLEFER Gaspard
1991
FRA
+7.69
75.67
25
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
+7.96
77.48
26
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+8.46
80.84
27
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+8.48
80.97
28
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+9.18
85.67
29
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
+9.24
86.07
30
MORTON Alasdair
1987
GBR
+10.54
94.79
31
WINSLOE Leighton
1989
NZL
+11.29
99.82
32
CLEMENT Frederic
1986
SUI
+11.53
101.43
33
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+11.76
102.97
34
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
+11.88
103.78
35
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
+12.44
107.54
36
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
+12.59
108.54
37
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+12.73
109.48
38
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
+13.39
113.91
39
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+13.61
115.38
40
SOMMARIVA Alessandro
1989
ITA
+13.62
115.45
41
BERGERETTI Clement
1990
FRA
+14.76
123.10
42
BRAILLARD Gregory
1983
SUI
+15.36
127.12
43
PICKLES Alan
1982
GBR
+15.41
127.46
44
BIANCHINI Guillaume
1991
FRA
+15.55
128.40
45
FILSELL James
1991
GBR
+15.82
130.21
46
THOMSON Ryan
1988
GBR
+20.22
159.72
47
GULDEN Thomas
1988
NED
+20.49
161.53
48
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
+20.72
163.08
49
CONSTANDUROS Jason Maxwell
1988
GBR
+21.42
167.77
50
SAXBY Marcus
1989
ESP
+21.61
169.05
51
MORENO Juan
1990
ESP
+23.14
179.31
52
GULDEN Maxiliann
1990
USA
+24.95
191.45
53
TRAVERS Dow
1987
GBR
+28.52
215.40
54
DENNING Max
1991
GBR
+29.92
224.79
55
JONES Nathan
1982
GBR
+34.11
252.89
56
LUNN William Edward
1982
GBR
+35.85
264.57
57
MASTERMAN James
1989
GBR
+36.58
269.46
58
SLOT Carlo-Fredrik
1989
NED
+46.33
334.86
59
STEVENS Anthony
1962
GBR
+51.07
366.66
Did not finish 2nd run
GIBSON Gordon
1990
GBR
OGDEN Joe
1990
GBR
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
MACFIE Alastair
1989
GBR
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
GRANDO Maxime
1990
FRA
SHELDON Bill
1989
AUS
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THELWELL Michael
1991
GBR
VELLACOTT Jack
1991
GBR
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
HAMERS Arthur
1991
FRA
SWINDELLS Robert
1965
GBR
KING Adam
1990
GBR
GREENWOOD James
1990
GBR
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
RAYMOND Lois
1991
FRA
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
LAIDLAW Blair
1991
GBR
TEE David
1990
GBR
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
WRENCH Sam
1991
GBR
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
GATEAU Sylvain
1989
FRA
ROBINSON Oliver
1988
GBR
CHARRIERE Maxime
1991
FRA
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
HEMERY Charly
1991
FRA
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
Did not start 1st run