official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
1:17.50
23.11
2
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+0.21
24.76
3
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+0.85
29.80
4
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+0.98
30.82
5
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
+2.03
39.09
6
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
+2.24
40.74
7
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+3.45
50.26
8
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
+3.62
51.60
9
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
+3.93
54.04
10
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+3.94
54.12
11
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
+4.34
57.27
12
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
+4.46
58.21
12
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+4.46
58.21
14
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+4.66
59.79
15
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
+4.98
62.31
16
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
+5.24
64.35
17
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+5.53
66.64
18
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+5.90
69.55
19
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
+6.04
70.65
20
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+6.13
71.36
21
MERMET Eymeric
1990
FRA
+6.48
74.11
22
GRANDO Maxime
1990
FRA
+7.17
79.54
23
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+7.31
80.65
24
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+7.33
80.80
25
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+7.51
82.22
26
DONZEL Adrien
1990
FRA
+7.56
82.61
27
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
+7.88
85.13
28
BARDIN Gregory
1990
FRA
+8.24
87.97
29
HUIKESHOVEN Bastiaan
1968
NED
+8.87
92.93
30
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
+8.89
93.08
31
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
+8.94
93.48
32
OTTO Steven
1987
BEL
+10.14
102.92
33
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
+11.07
110.24
34
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+11.29
111.97
35
PICKLES Alan
1982
GBR
+12.50
121.50
36
VERSCHUEREN Gregory
1989
BEL
+13.03
125.67
37
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
+13.06
125.90
38
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
+15.54
145.42
39
GULDEN Thomas
1988
NED
+16.71
154.63
40
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+17.14
158.02
41
ADRIAENSEN Bjorn
1977
BEL
+17.50
160.85
42
MOENS Benny
1990
BEL
+17.65
162.03
43
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
+18.25
166.76
44
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+22.01
196.35
45
COPUS Romain
1989
LUX
+25.41
223.11
46
BERG Bastien
1984
LUX
+30.09
259.95
47
SLOT Carlo-Fredrik
1989
NED
+30.20
260.81
48
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+35.57
303.08
49
FIERS Stephan
1983
BEL
+41.08
346.45
50
GOOSSENS Gert
1986
NED
+41.10
346.61
51
GASH Richard
1991
GBR
+44.93
376.75
52
BRANTS Wouter
1990
BEL
+46.87
392.02
Did not finish 2nd run
VERBEEK Rafael
1968
NED
PISTORIUS Luke
1990
NED
BIVER Bob
1985
LUX
BIJL VAN DEN Leo
1990
NED
BELAIDI Sylvain
1987
FRA
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
KIKNADZE Nugzar
1990
GEO
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
BELLENS Nelson
1991
BEL
CARME Felix
1990
FRA
DORIEZ Stephane
1990
FRA
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
BERTYN Gregory
1991
BEL
VAN HOUTEGEM Matthias
1991
BEL
DE LUCIA Vincenzo
1990
ITA
MORENO Juan
1990
ESP
AMOS Aaron
1991
GBR
GYSEN Yannick
1989
BEL
BIRAGHI Federico
1990
ITA
MACDOUGALL Ryan
1989
AUS
LEMEIRE Christophe
1983
BEL
STRAUMANN Adrien
1991
FRA
GOERTZ Rene
1990
NED
POLATO Davide
1991
ITA
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
ROUX Julien
1990
FRA
CLEMENT Frederic
1986
SUI
BIANCHINI Guillaume
1991
FRA
GAY Giorgio Maria
1991
ITA
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
WINSLOE Leighton
1989
NZL
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
RYDING David
1986
GBR
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run