official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
1:53.91
49.03
2
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+0.17
50.33
3
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+0.69
54.30
4
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+0.94
56.21
5
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+2.00
64.31
6
BIBOLLET Franck
1987
FRA
+2.02
64.46
7
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+2.53
68.35
8
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+2.62
69.04
9
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+2.68
69.50
10
MATHIAS Thomas
1985
AUS
+2.80
70.42
11
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.29
74.16
12
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+3.48
75.61
13
ULMANN Florian
1987
FRA
+5.90
94.09
14
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+5.95
94.47
15
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
+5.98
94.70
16
BEATON Campbell
1986
GBR
+6.32
97.30
17
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+6.57
99.21
18
GURI Kevin
1989
FRA
+6.92
101.88
19
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
+7.35
105.17
20
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
+7.78
108.45
21
NAVILLOD Mathieu
1989
FRA
+7.80
108.60
22
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
+8.03
110.36
23
EDWARDS Lawrence
1988
ITA
+8.85
116.62
24
VIBERT Jeremy
1989
FRA
+9.37
120.59
25
PREVOST Jeremy
1989
FRA
+9.48
121.43
26
CALIGARIS Federico
1987
ITA
+9.54
121.89
27
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+9.91
124.72
28
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
+10.14
126.48
29
MORTON Alasdair
1987
GBR
+11.13
134.04
30
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+11.57
137.40
31
BRUTON Matthew
1985
GBR
+11.87
139.69
32
COUPE Richard
1985
GBR
+12.01
140.76
33
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
+12.20
142.21
34
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
+12.29
142.90
35
ROBINSON Oliver
1988
GBR
+13.33
150.84
36
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
+13.34
150.92
37
ROMANELLO Luca
1989
ITA
+13.99
155.88
38
PALASICS Peter
1988
HUN
+14.88
162.68
39
JARDINE Ross
1989
GBR
+15.95
170.85
40
LOMAX Piers
1989
GBR
+16.13
172.22
41
HARRIS Philip
1985
GBR
+17.07
179.40
42
UNGER Zak
1989
GBR
+17.95
186.13
43
GULDEN Thomas
1988
NED
+18.72
192.01
44
RUDDICK Craig
1985
GBR
+19.10
194.91
45
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
+19.43
197.43
46
ROWLANDS Carlton
1987
GBR
+19.48
197.81
47
BARKER Ashley
1987
GBR
+19.53
198.19
48
COLYER Mike
1989
GBR
+19.63
198.96
49
POTTS Luke
1986
GBR
+20.11
202.62
50
HATCHER Michael
1985
GBR
+20.23
203.54
51
KILDAY Simon
1987
GBR
+20.42
204.99
52
EVANS Greg
1989
GBR
+20.52
205.75
53
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+21.38
212.32
54
WILSON Hugh
1987
GBR
+21.39
212.40
55
THOMSON Ryan
1988
GBR
+21.69
214.69
56
MACINTYRE Ruari
1989
GBR
+21.75
215.15
57
ARMSTRONG Colin
1988
GBR
+22.12
217.97
58
SMITH Euan Angus
1989
GBR
+22.15
218.20
59
CONSTANDUROS Max
1988
GBR
+22.83
223.40
60
NORBART Nils
1989
NED
+23.34
227.29
61
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+24.34
234.93
62
TRAVERS Dow
1987
GBR
+25.88
246.69
63
MOSS Robert
1988
IRL
+26.99
255.17
64
WYATT Joel
1988
GBR
+27.71
260.67
65
STOEL Christopher
1985
GBR
+28.14
263.95
66
WYATT Daniel
1986
GBR
+28.21
264.49
67
HIGHET Callum
1989
GBR
+28.84
269.30
68
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
+29.28
272.66
69
RATNAGE Mark
1989
GBR
+31.14
286.87
70
DAVEY Matthew
1988
GBR
+31.39
288.77
71
WEBB Luke
1987
GBR
+31.51
289.69
72
WILKINSON Matthew
1987
GBR
+31.78
291.75
73
BRADLEY Matthew
1987
GBR
+32.42
296.64
74
MASTERMAN James
1989
GBR
+33.42
304.28
75
PETRE-HOYLE Christopher
1988
GBR
+34.28
310.85
76
TAYLOR Samuel
1986
GBR
+34.92
315.74
77
CRAWFORD Andrew
1987
GBR
+35.35
319.02
78
CALVERT Peter
1988
GBR
+36.07
324.52
79
GARDNER Philip Stuart
1989
GBR
+36.98
331.47
80
MCCARTHY Luke
1989
GBR
+37.45
335.06
81
HOLBOURN Alasdair
1989
GBR
+38.89
346.06
82
OWEN Michael
1989
GBR
+39.42
350.10
83
WATSON Simon
1989
GBR
+40.04
354.84
84
RICHES Stuart
1989
GBR
+43.91
384.40
85
RUDGE Barnaby Alexander
1989
GBR
+44.80
391.19
86
BENNER Christopher
1989
GBR
+46.21
401.96
87
NASH Stephen
1988
GBR
+48.33
418.16
88
BURTON James
1987
GBR
+48.78
421.59
89
MONTGOMERY Robert Jeffrey
1989
GBR
+49.78
429.23
90
GRANT John
1988
GBR
+55.90
475.97
Did not finish 2nd run
MCCAUSLAND Connor
1989
GBR
LAWSON James
1988
GBR
KENYON Thomas
1988
GBR
HACKETT Luke
1989
GBR
BLACK Dominic
1989
GBR
FURNESS Michael
1988
GBR
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristan
1986
GBR
MACFIE Alastair
1989
GBR
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
MATHIESON Alastair
1987
GBR
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
DUNCAN Richie
1987
GBR
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run