official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
1:05.91
47.08
2
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+1.81
62.73
3
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
+2.41
67.92
4
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+2.60
69.57
5
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+3.26
75.27
6
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+3.39
76.40
7
HALIKOV Andrei
1984
RUS
+3.53
77.61
8
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
+3.62
78.39
9
ISAICHEV Wasilij
1985
RUS
+4.13
82.80
10
ZAIAC Vasili
1987
RUS
+4.95
89.89
11
FEDIOUKINE Artyom
1986
RUS
+5.26
92.57
12
ANTIOSOV Timofei
1985
RUS
+5.58
95.34
13
KLIUSHENKOV Alexandr
1968
RUS
+5.92
98.28
14
OSTROGLJADOW Andrej
1974
RUS
+6.16
100.35
15
KAZMINE Anton
1986
RUS
+6.40
102.43
16
VILENSKIJ Sergey
1974
RUS
+7.14
108.83
17
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
+7.31
110.30
18
DROBISHEV Denis
1988
RUS
+8.18
117.82
19
ANTONOV Viacheslav
1986
RUS
+8.22
118.17
20
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
+8.34
119.21
21
PYSSINE Andrei
1984
RUS
+8.95
124.48
22
DIACHENKO Alexander
1968
RUS
+9.22
126.82
22
POLINKOVSKIJ Petr
1972
RUS
+9.22
126.82
24
LOBACHKOV Alexandr
1987
RUS
+9.31
127.59
25
ENIKEEV Ruslan
1982
UZB
+9.46
128.89
26
POLINKOVSKIJ Viktor
1961
RUS
+9.89
132.61
27
SKIRDA Artem
1979
RUS
+10.28
135.98
28
BIKOV Alexei
1974
RUS
+10.96
141.86
29
SMIRNOV Dmitrij
1985
RUS
+11.60
147.40
30
LOUNEV Alexandr
1985
RUS
+11.68
148.09
31
PROCHLIAKOV Boris
1972
RUS
+12.29
153.37
32
KORENIKOV Alexei
1961
RUS
+12.81
157.86
33
KALACHEV Danil
1987
RUS
+13.18
161.06
34
IVANOV Alexei
1987
RUS
+13.24
161.58
35
HITOV Ivan
1985
RUS
+13.86
166.94
36
PODOLSKY Denis
1985
RUS
+14.43
171.87
37
ERSHOV Andrei
1986
RUS
+15.28
179.22
38
ROMANOV Ilia
1975
RUS
+15.53
181.39
39
GORSHKOV Artem
1980
RUS
+15.54
181.47
40
SMIRNOV Marat
1983
RUS
+15.98
185.28
41
KUZNETSOV Andreij
1959
RUS
+16.14
186.66
42
NESTEROV Sergei
1969
RUS
+16.32
188.22
43
BELOUSOV Anton
1986
RUS
+16.45
189.34
44
SIZOV Vitali
1977
RUS
+16.66
191.16
45
KUZNETSOV Dmitry
1967
RUS
+17.47
198.16
46
KUZNETSOV Sergey
1955
RUS
+17.57
199.03
47
FRANK-KAMENEZKI Dmitri
1970
RUS
+19.78
218.14
48
YRGAEV Mikhail
1967
RUS
+23.17
247.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SKIRDA Nazar
1970
RUS
OSIPOV Denis
1970
RUS
IVANOV Oleg
1963
RUS
BATALOV Dmitrij
1988
RUS
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
MOLOSCHNIKOV Artem
1987
RUS
SARAEV Anton
1986
RUS
DIACHKOV Sergey
1986
RUS
TELEPNEV Anton
1988
RUS
LATYSHEV Nikolaij
1984
RUS
GRIBOV Andrei
1986
RUS
KOLOTILIN Aleksandr
1980
UZB
LEBEDEV Alexandr
1977
RUS
NEMTSOV Serguei
1982
RUS
ZLOKAZOV Nikita
1987
RUS
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
Did not start 1st run