official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
1:36.91
24.50
2
COSTE Ronan
1980
FRA
+0.29
27.07
3
ADAMS Langdon
1986
USA
+1.17
34.88
4
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
+1.60
38.70
5
PUCKETT P Casey
1972
USA
+1.85
40.92
6
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+2.34
45.27
7
AGUIRRE Facundo
1985
ARG
+2.89
50.15
8
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
+3.45
55.12
9
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+3.58
56.27
10
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+3.91
59.20
11
GAYME Maui
1983
CHI
+3.96
59.64
12
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+3.98
59.82
13
GARCIA JURJO Agustin
1980
ARG
+4.12
61.06
14
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+4.81
67.18
15
CEMIN CALI Mattia
1987
ITA
+5.81
76.06
16
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
+6.34
80.76
17
SANCHEZ Marcos
1980
ARG
+6.74
84.31
18
ORMAECHEA Inigo
1988
ESP
+8.04
95.85
19
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+8.59
100.73
19
ANTES Yago
1987
ESP
+8.59
100.73
21
SPINIAK Ignacio
1986
CHI
+9.28
106.85
21
ALTMANN Dustin
1986
USA
+9.28
106.85
23
KAWAMURA Ricardo T.
1984
BRA
+9.32
107.21
24
SAMSING Thomas
1988
CHI
+9.65
110.14
25
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
+9.78
111.29
26
FABRES Diego
1989
CHI
+11.67
128.06
27
LAMBERT Ramiro Gaston
1979
ARG
+12.21
132.85
28
SWEET Jason
1988
ARG
+13.05
140.31
29
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
+13.76
146.61
30
BRISCOE Brandon
1987
USA
+14.11
149.72
31
GEIST Sasha
1984
ARG
+14.53
153.44
32
BRIZZI Nicolas
1986
ARG
+15.02
157.79
33
GRASSANO Franco
1989
ARG
+15.38
160.99
34
ROSSI Renzo
1989
ARG
+15.52
162.23
35
CHAMPANIER Kevin
1988
ARG
+18.34
187.25
36
KURAY Ivan
1987
ARG
+19.94
201.45
37
FIGUEROA Juan-Pablo
1989
CHI
+22.37
223.02
38
BOGGAN Patricio
1989
ARG
+23.53
233.31
39
MARTINEZ Emiliano
1989
ARG
+24.06
238.01
40
MAINO Fernando-Martin
1989
ARG
+24.19
239.17
41
BRICENO Agustin
1987
CHI
+24.27
239.88
42
RELMO BUSTOS Pedro-Cesar
1988
ARG
+24.45
241.47
43
DI PASQUALE Goffredo
1988
ITA
+27.95
272.53
44
GONZALEZ Tomas
1987
ARG
+28.23
275.02
45
GOMEZ GRIECO Luis Pedro
1989
ARG
+30.01
290.82
46
HERNANDEZ Tomas
1988
ARG
+32.96
316.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCOCCOZZA Maximiliano
1989
ARG
LEBERMANN Tomas
1989
ARG
MOLNAR Nicolas
1989
ARG
MARTINEZ BLANCO Juan
1989
ARG
FERNANDEZ BARRIO Silvestre
1989
ARG
LEWIN Jose-Domingo
1989
CHI
FERRERO Pablo Ignacio
1979
ARG
HOSTAR Alejandro
1988
ARG
WAEGER Matias
1988
CHI
SEPULVEDA Blas
1988
CHI
SANCHEZ Martin
1984
ARG
HAJDUK Jericho
1988
USA
CARRANZA Juan
1982
ARG
MERINO Sebastian
1988
CHI
FREEMAN CRESPO Francisco
1988
ARG
ROMERO MARENGO Alvaro
1988
ARG
GAME Philipe
1986
CHI
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
ROSS Jorge
1987
CHI
DEL SOL Samuel
1988
CHI
MARTINEZ Juan Marcos
1987
ARG
ARACIL COCA Javier
1988
ESP
MOLINA Francisco
1986
CHI
LARRAGUIBEL Matias
1986
CHI
JERMAN Nicolas
1985
ARG
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
AGUIRRE Mario Rodrigo
1987
ARG
EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
1985
ARG
GAYME Mikael
1979
CHI
MARCACCINI Matias
1985
ARG
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run