official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:46.29
12.54
2
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+0.47
16.43
3
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+0.62
17.67
4
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+0.74
18.67
5
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1.09
21.56
6
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1.26
22.97
7
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+1.32
23.47
8
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.33
23.55
9
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+1.43
24.38
10
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1.75
27.03
11
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+1.89
28.19
12
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+1.99
29.02
13
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+2.03
29.35
13
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
+2.03
29.35
15
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+2.08
29.76
16
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
+2.20
30.75
17
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+2.21
30.84
18
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+2.37
32.16
19
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+2.47
32.99
20
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+2.52
33.40
21
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+2.67
34.65
22
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2.77
35.47
23
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+2.83
35.97
24
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2.84
36.05
25
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
+2.89
36.47
26
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.99
37.29
27
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+3.28
39.70
28
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+3.36
40.36
29
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+4.01
45.74
30
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+4.08
46.32
31
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
+4.15
46.90
32
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
+4.27
47.89
33
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+4.67
51.20
34
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
+5.01
54.02
35
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
+5.15
55.18
36
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+5.21
55.67
37
KAMMONEN Konsta
1991
FIN
+5.49
57.99
38
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+5.55
58.49
39
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
+5.62
59.07
40
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
+5.72
59.90
41
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
+5.94
61.72
42
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
+6.21
63.95
43
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
+6.22
64.04
44
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+6.36
65.20
45
KOLLENBORG Christopher
1988
NOR
+6.58
67.02
46
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+6.76
68.51
47
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+6.84
69.17
48
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+7.21
72.23
49
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+7.57
75.21
50
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+7.66
75.96
51
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+7.68
76.12
52
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+7.70
76.29
53
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+7.75
76.70
54
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
+7.82
77.28
55
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
+8.09
79.52
56
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+8.48
82.75
57
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+8.92
86.39
58
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+9.24
89.04
59
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+9.28
89.37
60
LINDMAN Rasmus
1990
FIN
+9.49
91.11
61
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
+9.66
92.52
62
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+9.73
93.10
63
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
+9.85
94.09
64
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
+9.86
94.17
65
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+10.00
95.33
66
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
+10.43
98.89
67
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
+10.51
99.55
68
JUUTINEN Juho
1991
FIN
+10.58
100.13
69
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
+10.66
100.80
70
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
+10.87
102.54
71
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
+11.21
105.35
72
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
+11.47
107.50
73
FJELDHEIM Vetle Kinden
1991
NOR
+11.68
109.24
74
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
+12.70
117.69
75
LUUKKONEN Petteri
1992
FIN
+13.16
121.49
76
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+13.70
125.97
77
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+13.80
126.79
78
NIHTILA Oskari
1991
FIN
+13.86
127.29
79
LUNDBERG Tommi
1968
FIN
+14.02
128.61
80
AVELA Roope
1992
FIN
+15.17
138.14
81
HAIKONEN Otso
1993
FIN
+15.19
138.30
82
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+15.74
142.86
83
OLKKONEN Valter
1993
FIN
+15.91
144.26
84
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+16.06
145.50
85
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1959
MEX
+18.89
168.93
86
MEHANNA Jamil
1978
LIB
+20.48
182.10
87
CHAMOUN Dani
1993
LIB
+25.70
225.32
88
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+32.94
285.26
Did not finish 2nd run
TAKKI Jimmy
1993
FIN
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run