official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
THIBODEAU Todd David
1986
USA
1:14.15
46.65
2
DRUMMOND Benjamin
1981
USA
+0.15
48.77
3
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+0.28
50.61
4
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
+0.49
53.59
5
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+0.65
55.85
6
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+0.75
57.27
7
CREMENO Michael
1986
USA
+1.06
61.66
8
KELLY Rory
1982
USA
+1.10
62.23
9
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
+1.28
64.78
10
COWIN Spencer
1985
USA
+1.30
65.06
10
MOONAN Tavis L m
1985
USA
+1.30
65.06
12
DAVISSON Zeke
1985
USA
+1.38
66.19
13
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+1.40
66.47
14
MILLER Robert
1987
USA
+1.50
67.89
15
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
+1.53
68.32
16
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+1.54
68.46
17
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+1.57
68.88
18
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
+1.58
69.02
19
TALMAGE Christian
1987
USA
+1.67
70.30
20
YEISER Jed
1986
USA
+1.78
71.86
21
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
+1.79
72.00
22
HOURIHAN Jared
1986
USA
+1.82
72.42
23
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+1.96
74.40
24
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
+1.98
74.69
25
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+1.99
74.83
26
ANDERSEN James
1987
USA
+2.13
76.81
27
BROUSSEAU Brendan
1987
USA
+2.29
79.08
27
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
+2.29
79.08
29
KOOP David
1982
USA
+2.30
79.22
30
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
+2.38
80.35
31
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
+2.40
80.64
32
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
+2.54
82.62
33
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+2.58
83.18
34
MURRAY Craig
1985
USA
+2.62
83.75
35
STEVENS Jacob
1983
USA
+2.75
85.59
36
DELANEY Sean
1984
USA
+2.86
87.15
37
KUSTER Zach
1988
USA
+2.96
88.57
38
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
+3.09
90.41
39
WITHERSPOON Sam
1986
USA
+3.10
90.55
40
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+3.11
90.69
41
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
+3.35
94.09
42
MARTZ John
1983
USA
+3.41
94.94
43
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+3.59
97.49
44
DONOVAN Patrick
1982
USA
+3.61
97.77
45
PLASS Travis
1986
USA
+3.62
97.91
46
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
+3.80
100.46
47
FIORELLA Stephen
1987
USA
+3.96
102.73
48
FISHER Nathaniel
1981
USA
+4.09
104.57
48
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
+4.09
104.57
50
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+4.12
104.99
51
FARRELL Skyler
1987
CAN
+4.18
105.84
52
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
+4.29
107.40
53
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
+4.36
108.39
54
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+4.37
108.53
55
HYDREN Jay
1985
USA
+4.46
109.81
56
SCHOLL Austin
1987
USA
+4.51
110.51
57
BARITOT-FINNERTY Brian
1984
USA
+4.53
110.80
58
SIMMONS Andrew
1986
USA
+4.55
111.08
59
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+4.62
112.07
60
NORTHRUP Timothy
1984
USA
+4.65
112.50
60
GOLLER Taylor
1987
USA
+4.65
112.50
62
WALTERS Ryan
1987
USA
+4.73
113.63
63
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
+4.88
115.75
64
SCHEELER Thomas
1986
USA
+4.95
116.74
65
HAZELETT Peter
1988
USA
+5.00
117.45
66
DY-ROFF Robert Alex
1987
USA
+5.14
119.43
67
DONOVAN Matt
1986
USA
+5.20
120.28
68
BEDARD Evan
1987
USA
+5.29
121.56
69
BROOKES Cameron
1987
USA
+5.34
122.27
70
ROZELL Brendan
1988
USA
+5.36
122.55
71
DEL SOL Samuel
1988
CHI
+5.40
123.12
72
GROLLITSCH Peter
1986
USA
+5.65
126.66
73
CARROLL James
1988
USA
+5.84
129.35
74
GRIFFEN Ryan
1988
USA
+5.96
131.05
75
FRASCELLA William
1988
USA
+6.01
131.75
76
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
+6.20
134.45
77
HITCHCOCK Daniel
1988
USA
+6.28
135.58
78
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
+6.29
135.72
79
NICHOL Mike
1985
USA
+6.30
135.86
80
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+6.31
136.00
81
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
+6.46
138.13
82
ZECHER Collin
1986
USA
+6.47
138.27
83
BRANDWEIN Zachary
1986
USA
+6.51
138.83
84
HERBIG Max
1988
USA
+6.59
139.97
85
TOFANELLI Marcus
1988
USA
+6.81
143.08
86
WALLMAN Mat
1986
USA
+6.84
143.51
87
RICKER Kendall
1986
USA
+7.05
146.48
88
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
+7.13
147.61
89
SIMMONS Ian
1986
USA
+7.18
148.32
90
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
+7.23
149.03
91
KARN William
1986
USA
+7.24
149.17
92
NILES Toby
1987
USA
+7.67
155.26
93
LEMENZE Connor
1988
USA
+7.98
159.65
94
GARAND Matthew
1989
USA
+8.15
162.06
95
LEOPOLD Arthur
1988
USA
+8.37
165.17
96
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
+9.24
177.49
97
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
+9.51
181.32
98
SCALIA Vincent
1988
USA
+9.54
181.74
99
HOPPER Alexander-David
1988
CAN
+12.03
217.00
100
PERKINS Skyler
1988
USA
+27.83
440.74
Did not finish 1st run
JONES Alex
1989
USA
FOOTE Austin
1988
USA
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
MIKELL Taylor
1987
USA
NAULT Andrew
1988
USA
TAYLOR Jay
1988
USA
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
JACQUES Thatcher
1988
USA
LEOPOLD Alex
1988
USA
FELIX August
1988
USA
TRANSUE Jon
1988
USA
POWELL Charlie
1987
USA
BARNES Bobby W
1982
USA
O RIORDAN Brendan
1986
USA
DOUGHTY John Michael
1986
USA
FAIRBROTHER Michael
1984
USA
BRODIE Erik
1988
CAN
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
NADOLSKI Michael
1987
USA
BECKMANN Jason
1988
USA
WEBB Derrick
1988
USA
RIHM Daniel
1986
USA
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
STEIN Joshua
1988
USA
SMILES Ben
1986
USA
REED Jack
1987
USA
Did not start 1st run