official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
2:05.20
32.71
2
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
+0.05
33.06
3
FRASER Dustin
1985
CAN
+0.85
38.62
4
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
+1.07
40.15
5
ARNOTT James
1982
NZL
+1.43
42.65
6
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
+1.75
44.87
7
KRAFT Graham
1985
CAN
+1.94
46.19
8
CHADDOCK Ben
1985
CAN
+2.40
49.39
9
WRONKO Taylor
1987
CAN
+2.82
52.31
10
MCLEAY Dustin
1984
CAN
+3.00
53.56
11
COLPITTS Chris
1985
CAN
+3.14
54.53
12
BRAY Ian
1987
USA
+3.87
59.60
13
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
+3.88
59.67
14
MASSING Geoffrey
1987
CAN
+4.61
64.74
15
WARING Marcus
1985
CAN
+4.71
65.44
16
KWONG Cory
1987
CAN
+4.86
66.48
17
KOFMAN Jordan
1986
CAN
+5.14
68.43
18
WASILIEW Rob
1987
CAN
+5.39
70.16
19
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+5.83
73.22
20
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
+5.91
73.78
21
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
CAN
+5.92
73.85
22
VINING Christian
1987
CAN
+6.25
76.14
23
KUCERA James
1987
CAN
+6.29
76.42
24
MUDRYK Brandon
1989
CAN
+6.83
80.17
25
BROWNLEE Jason
1985
CAN
+7.23
82.95
26
MCLEAN James-Douglas
1988
CAN
+8.25
90.04
27
SCHEELE Chris
1988
CAN
+8.35
90.73
28
CHOISELAT Jonny
1987
AUS
+8.39
91.01
29
MINIACI Joseph
1986
CAN
+8.86
94.28
30
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+9.13
96.15
31
SHELDON Bill
1989
AUS
+9.77
100.60
32
KNAUB Jeff
1985
USA
+10.29
104.21
33
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
+11.05
109.50
34
WRONKO Fraser
1988
CAN
+11.36
111.65
35
BAERS Justin
1988
CAN
+11.65
113.66
36
HATCH Jeff
1961
CAN
+11.78
114.57
37
CONNER Christian
1989
CAN
+12.08
116.65
38
ALLAN Gordon
1989
CAN
+13.20
124.44
39
LAKE Philip
1987
CAN
+14.56
133.89
40
MONTGOMERY Kent
1988
CAN
+14.78
135.41
41
DAVIDSON Hamish
1989
CAN
+14.99
136.87
42
KEARNEY Michael
1989
CAN
+15.19
138.26
43
COHEN Ben
1989
CAN
+15.26
138.75
44
PRYOR Brett
1989
AUS
+15.89
143.13
Did not finish 2nd run
SMITH Nicholas
1986
CAN
GERRIE Joe
1989
CAN
REY Stanislas
1988
CAN
WORKMAN Cody
1988
CAN
ROSE Trevor
1989
CAN
CHADDOCK Darren
1987
CAN
LOWE-WYLDE James
1987
CAN
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
FARMIN Ryan
1987
USA
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
BRIDGWATER Mark
1985
NZL
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
HANEY Brett
1987
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
WOOLLACOTT Tyler
1989
CAN
PATERSON Bryce
1989
CAN
BLACK Corbin
1989
CAN
DAVYDKINE Dmitri
1964
CAN
METCALFE Mitchell
1989
NZL
KIBBLEWHITE Alexander
1989
CAN
CHLUM Alexander
1989
GER
JONES North
1989
CAN
KOEPKE Dustin
1989
CAN
PREBBLE Sam
1989
NZL
NADEAU Jason
1985
CAN
THACKRAY Taylor
1989
CAN
MUIRHEAD Graham
1989
CAN
KLIMAN Jesse
1989
CAN
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
GENDALL Joseph
1988
NZL
MOORE Evan
1989
CAN
PETRIK Michael
1987
CAN
PODBORSKI Benjamin
1989
CAN
DEJONG Erik
1987
CAN
WINTER Sven
1988
CAN
GREENWOOD Paul
1987
CAN
BRUSH Nicholas
1988
CAN
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
MCLEOD J Michael
1989
USA
PENNER Andrew
1989
CAN
MEHRLE Kort
1989
CAN
JOHANSON Tom
1989
NZL
WITT Brandon
1989
CAN
ENTWISTLE John
1988
CAN
LOFQUIST Jeffrey
1989
USA
MAY Nicholas
1989
AUS
CALVERT Geoffrey
1989
CAN
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
MILNER Donald
1989
CAN
DAVIS H Holland
1988
USA
CUMMING Ian
1988
CAN
HOLLEY Marc
1987
CAN
MEIER Jonathan
1987
CAN
STAHR Jeffrey
1986
CAN
O NEILL James
1985
CAN
FORAN Liam
1987
CAN
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
FOOTE Ryan
1987
CAN
CONNOR Alastair
1987
CAN
TAYLOR Joel
1986
CAN
KAGITANI Momotaro
1985
CAN
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
BERRY Daniel
1986
CAN
GILBERT-DORE Vincent
1987
CAN
GUTHRIE John
1986
USA
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
Did not start 1st run