official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
2:19.41
8.49
2
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+0.07
8.93
3
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+0.15
9.44
4
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+0.55
11.96
5
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+0.71
12.97
6
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+0.83
13.73
7
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+1.23
16.25
8
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+1.25
16.38
9
KELLEY Jessica
1982
USA
+1.31
16.76
10
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+1.84
20.10
11
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+1.87
20.29
12
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+1.88
20.36
13
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
+1.96
20.86
14
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
+2.39
23.58
15
MCDONALD Jilyne
1986
USA
+2.75
25.85
16
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+2.76
25.91
17
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+3.09
28.00
18
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+3.18
28.56
19
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+3.27
29.13
20
SERWA Kelsey
1989
CAN
+3.37
29.76
21
CROW Kara
1986
USA
+3.47
30.39
22
GHENT Erika
1988
USA
+3.49
30.52
23
VANWAGNER Jennifer
1989
USA
+3.67
31.66
24
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
+4.23
35.19
25
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+4.34
35.89
26
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+4.36
36.01
27
KECHIAN Valerie
1988
USA
+4.65
37.84
28
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+6.02
46.49
29
WEST Ann
1987
USA
+6.18
47.50
30
COOPER Kirsten
1988
USA
+6.57
49.96
31
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+7.39
55.14
32
DUNLEAVY Katherine
1989
USA
+7.51
55.90
33
LONGTIN Maude
1990
CAN
+8.13
59.81
34
BROWN Kendall
1989
CAN
+8.29
60.82
35
POLESCHUK Nicole
1990
CAN
+9.57
68.90
36
DURHAM Ashley-Kate
1989
CAN
+9.58
68.96
37
HOLINSKI Anya
1989
CAN
+10.16
72.62
38
LONZA Geordie
1989
USA
+10.18
72.75
39
BERGERON Maelle
1991
CAN
+10.90
77.29
40
MORAN Terra
1990
CAN
+11.66
82.09
41
FRY Kayla
1990
USA
+13.10
91.18
42
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+13.97
96.67
43
GLOWCZYNSKI Wictoria
1989
CAN
+14.35
99.07
44
BLAIR Lindsay
1990
CAN
+15.83
108.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIRDGENEAU Alexa
1990
CAN
POLESCHUK Danielle
1986
CAN
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
LEMELIN Amelie
1991
CAN
FAIRWEATHER Sega
1990
GBR
BLISS Andrea
1989
CAN
MONOD Tatum
1991
CAN
GOVAN Danielle
1989
USA
KRAFT Lindsay
1987
CAN
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
OATLEY Bronwyn
1989
CAN
PARKER Alexandra
1989
CAN
MOREL Catherine
1990
CAN
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
PARK Bryana
1987
USA
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run