official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
2:02.86
13.08
2
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+0.12
13.95
3
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+0.15
14.17
4
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+0.21
14.60
5
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+0.58
17.28
6
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+0.86
19.31
7
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+0.89
19.53
8
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+1.22
21.92
9
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+1.26
22.21
10
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+1.60
24.67
11
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1.62
24.82
12
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+1.69
25.32
13
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+1.96
27.28
14
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+2.00
27.57
15
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+2.07
28.08
16
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
+2.57
31.70
17
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+2.73
32.86
18
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+2.84
33.65
19
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
+2.88
33.94
20
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
+3.03
35.03
21
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+3.20
36.26
22
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
+3.24
36.55
23
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+3.26
36.70
24
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+3.97
41.84
25
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+4.18
43.36
26
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+4.20
43.50
27
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+4.86
48.29
28
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
+5.78
54.95
29
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+6.08
57.12
30
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
+6.20
57.99
31
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+6.27
58.50
32
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+6.55
60.53
33
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+6.83
62.56
34
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+6.92
63.21
35
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+7.14
64.80
36
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+7.15
64.87
37
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+7.41
66.76
38
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+7.50
67.41
39
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+7.93
70.53
40
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+8.34
73.50
41
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+8.61
75.45
42
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+8.68
75.96
43
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+9.85
84.43
44
WATTENMAKER Owen
1995
USA
+10.23
87.19
45
BAKER Xon
1996
USA
+11.75
98.20
46
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+12.73
105.30
47
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
+13.10
107.98
48
WEINGARTNER Tommy
1995
USA
+13.88
113.63
49
NOBLE Carl
1994
USA
+13.91
113.84
50
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+14.32
116.81
51
KIDD David
1996
USA
+14.46
117.83
52
LAUGHLIN Jesse
1996
USA
+14.49
118.05
53
NAGLER Austin
1994
USA
+16.09
129.64
54
BENDER Jamie
1995
USA
+17.11
137.03
55
LAWLER Rick
1995
USA
+17.98
143.33
56
BENNETT Bob
1967
USA
+22.69
177.45
57
BUNN Sam
1996
USA
+22.91
179.04
58
ELLIOT Nigel
1995
USA
+24.63
191.50
59
FISCHER Alphonse
1996
USA
+24.95
193.82
60
MESZAR Luke
1996
USA
+36.35
276.40
61
DAHLBERG Alec
1993
USA
+40.18
304.14
Did not finish 2nd run
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
SEYMOUR Tristan
1996
USA
MARCY Dennis
1995
POL
POPE T J
1996
USA
MALONEY Henry
1996
USA
LUNDIN Travis
1996
USA
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
SENONER David
1992
ITA
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run