official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
1:56.65
0.00
2
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+0.12
1.41
3
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+0.24
2.82
4
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+0.29
3.41
5
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
+0.39
4.58
6
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+0.63
7.40
7
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+0.80
9.40
8
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+0.86
10.10
9
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+0.90
10.57
10
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+0.92
10.80
11
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+0.97
11.39
12
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+1.09
12.80
13
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+1.14
13.39
14
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.34
15.74
15
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.37
16.09
16
SULLIVAN Marco
1980
USA
+1.43
16.79
17
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+1.49
17.50
18
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+1.71
20.08
19
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+1.76
20.67
20
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+1.78
20.91
21
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+1.80
21.14
22
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+1.81
21.26
23
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+1.82
21.38
24
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+2.00
23.49
25
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+2.10
24.66
26
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+2.23
26.19
27
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
+2.24
26.31
28
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+2.41
28.30
29
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+2.51
29.48
29
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+2.51
29.48
31
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+2.59
30.42
32
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+2.62
30.77
33
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+2.65
31.12
34
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.70
31.71
35
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+2.75
32.30
36
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+2.78
32.65
37
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+2.80
32.88
38
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+3.02
35.47
39
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+3.09
36.29
40
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+3.19
37.47
41
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+3.45
40.52
42
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+3.54
41.58
43
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+3.62
42.52
44
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+3.65
42.87
45
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+3.69
43.34
46
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+3.78
44.39
47
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+3.79
44.51
48
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+3.85
45.22
49
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+3.86
45.33
50
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+4.14
48.62
51
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+4.23
49.68
52
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+4.29
50.38
53
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
+4.33
50.85
54
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+4.38
51.44
54
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+4.38
51.44
54
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+4.38
51.44
57
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+4.39
51.56
58
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+4.57
53.67
59
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+4.62
54.26
60
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+4.74
55.67
61
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+4.84
56.84
62
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+4.98
58.49
63
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
+5.34
62.72
64
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+7.45
87.50
Did not finish 1st run