official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
1:35.66
20.53
2
RICHIER Annaelle
1987
FRA
+2.44
35.83
3
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
+2.47
36.02
4
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+2.48
36.09
5
LERAT Christie
1985
FRA
+2.60
36.84
6
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
+3.01
39.41
7
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+4.17
46.69
8
BAPTENDIER Solene
1984
FRA
+4.82
50.76
9
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+5.10
52.52
10
DUMAS Alice
1985
FRA
+5.31
53.84
11
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+5.84
57.16
11
RUHIN Elodie
1987
FRA
+5.84
57.16
13
PEILLEX Melissa
1989
FRA
+6.42
60.80
14
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
+6.49
61.24
15
AVENIER Aurelie
1986
FRA
+6.62
62.05
16
MARTINEZ Marion
1986
FRA
+6.79
63.12
17
RAPP Camille
1989
FRA
+6.91
63.87
18
KRIZMAN Sarah
1988
FRA
+7.12
65.19
19
BLANCHET Sophie
1988
FRA
+7.26
66.07
20
GLASSEY Nadege
1987
SUI
+7.28
66.19
21
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+7.42
67.07
22
THENOUX Nelly
1989
FRA
+7.91
70.14
22
BOTT Ingrid
1987
FRA
+7.91
70.14
24
JOULOT Laura
1989
FRA
+8.00
70.71
25
PAGANELLI Lisa
1988
FRA
+8.01
70.77
26
DEPOILLY Mathilde
1983
FRA
+8.24
72.21
27
MARTINEZ Sandrine
1986
FRA
+8.52
73.97
28
BERMOND Fanny
1989
FRA
+10.17
84.32
29
BLANC Justine
1989
FRA
+10.34
85.38
30
BLANC BESNARD Melissa
1988
FRA
+10.59
86.95
31
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+10.71
87.71
32
GALLAND Helena
1986
FRA
+10.93
89.09
33
PEYTHIEU Amelie
1989
FRA
+11.18
90.65
34
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+11.19
90.72
35
PELLICAN COSTA Perrine
1988
FRA
+11.81
94.60
36
GLASSON Sandie
1988
FRA
+12.00
95.80
37
FARGES Flora
1989
FRA
+12.39
98.24
38
EUSTACHE Jade
1988
FRA
+12.53
99.12
39
BONNARD Marion
1989
FRA
+12.77
100.63
40
JOURDAN Charlotte
1989
FRA
+12.97
101.88
41
HUGUENIN Caroline
1988
FRA
+13.84
107.34
42
BIANCONI Marine
1989
FRA
+14.10
108.97
43
CARTIER Sarah
1989
FRA
+14.49
111.41
44
JOUBERT Ambre
1989
FRA
+17.78
132.05
45
PRAL Alexandra
1989
FRA
+19.52
142.96
46
FLAMMIER Charlyne
1988
FRA
+20.66
150.11
47
SARRAZIN Marine
1989
FRA
+22.20
159.77
48
TAIT-JAMIESON Lucy
1988
NZL
+24.68
175.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FILLOT Julie
1989
FRA
SILVE Laurie
1989
FRA
ABRIAL Salome
1989
FRA
MARSAN Clara
1989
FRA
BOIMOND Chloe
1988
FRA
MANIGLIER Madlyne
1989
FRA
GRAND Virginie
1986
SUI
CARLES Sandra
1986
FRA
MELLILO Sophie
1988
FRA
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
LONDERO Chloe
1987
FRA
FEDER Marion
1984
FRA
GOURGUILLON Mathilde
1987
FRA
RAPIN Marion
1988
FRA
MOUZAT Chloe
1986
FRA
BRIAND Sabine
1984
SUI
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
SAUVAGE Jennifer
1985
FRA
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run