official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
1:37.89
19.75
2
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+0.69
25.88
3
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+1.59
33.88
4
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+1.81
35.84
5
PELICAN COSTA Perrine
1988
FRA
+1.82
35.93
6
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
+1.99
37.44
7
DUMAS Alice
1985
FRA
+2.00
37.53
8
JOULOT Laura
1989
FRA
+2.16
38.95
9
JACCAZ Marie
1987
FRA
+2.17
39.04
10
LAGACHE Melodie
1988
FRA
+2.18
39.12
11
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+2.22
39.48
12
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+2.34
40.55
13
HESS Karin
1983
SUI
+2.43
41.35
14
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+2.49
41.88
15
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+2.59
42.77
16
URBAIN Aurelia
1989
FRA
+2.62
43.04
17
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+2.69
43.66
18
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+2.79
44.55
19
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
+2.89
45.43
20
ROLLET Celia
1984
FRA
+3.38
49.79
21
JOSSERAND Marion
1986
FRA
+3.56
51.39
22
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
+3.65
52.19
23
FONTAINE Emilie
1987
FRA
+3.70
52.63
24
PORTIGLIATI Marion
1985
FRA
+4.01
55.39
25
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+4.02
55.48
26
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+4.33
58.23
27
GRANGE Alexia
1988
FRA
+4.79
62.32
28
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
+6.47
77.25
29
BLANC Eponine
1990
FRA
+6.50
77.52
30
KRIZMAN Sarah
1988
FRA
+6.85
80.63
31
BOTT Ingrid
1987
FRA
+6.90
81.07
32
WEST Ann
1987
USA
+6.94
81.43
33
GREIG Michelle
1988
NZL
+7.17
83.47
34
BRUN Claire
1988
FRA
+7.95
90.41
35
MILLET-GOUCHOE Alexia
1990
FRA
+8.08
91.56
36
RAVAUTE Detchena
1989
FRA
+8.71
97.16
36
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
+8.71
97.16
38
SOCQUET CLERC Aline
1990
FRA
+9.10
100.63
39
RUBIN Fanny
1990
FRA
+9.12
100.80
40
RAPP Camille
1989
FRA
+9.66
105.60
41
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+9.67
105.69
42
CARTIER Sarah
1989
FRA
+9.69
105.87
43
PEILLEX Melissa
1989
FRA
+9.88
107.56
44
MILLET-GOUCHOE Jessica
1990
FRA
+10.23
110.67
45
PEYTHIEU Amelie
1989
FRA
+10.28
111.11
46
BUFFET Laurianne
1990
FRA
+10.45
112.62
47
ARRIGONI Giulia
1990
ITA
+10.60
113.96
48
LAUGIER Alizee
1990
FRA
+10.86
116.27
49
CORRE Perrine
1989
FRA
+11.49
121.87
50
TOURNIER Chloe
1990
FRA
+11.87
125.24
51
TAVERNIER Emilie
1990
FRA
+11.94
125.87
52
VION Charline
1990
FRA
+11.96
126.04
53
VALLEROY Noelie
1990
FRA
+12.14
127.64
54
DORE Marion
1990
FRA
+12.69
132.53
55
ROBERTS Christine
1987
USA
+12.76
133.15
56
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
+12.94
134.75
57
BORDAS Joan
1990
FRA
+13.80
142.40
58
TOURNIER Mathilde
1990
FRA
+13.94
143.64
59
STODDARD Kate
1987
USA
+14.21
146.04
60
GRENIER SOLIGET Laura
1990
FRA
+14.22
146.13
61
SCANAVINO Alessandra
1988
ITA
+14.67
150.13
62
ANSELMET Laura
1990
FRA
+15.31
155.82
63
MONCENIX Alison
1990
FRA
+15.48
157.33
64
WONG Julia
1988
USA
+16.20
163.73
65
BREAKSTONE Dana
1987
USA
+16.41
165.59
66
ARROYO Kim
1988
FRA
+16.45
165.95
67
PALMIER Marine
1990
FRA
+17.07
171.46
68
THIERY Margaux
1990
FRA
+17.22
172.79
69
PORTE Gabrielle
1988
FRA
+17.25
173.06
69
GOWLAND Guillermina
1989
ARG
+17.25
173.06
71
LANNIER Allison
1990
FRA
+17.29
173.42
72
FAYOLLE Victoria
1990
FRA
+17.99
179.64
73
FERREIRA Marine
1990
FRA
+18.13
180.88
74
ROMANO Jennifer
1990
FRA
+18.36
182.92
75
IMBERT Oceane
1990
FRA
+19.31
191.37
76
CHEDAL Estee
1990
FRA
+19.36
191.81
77
THUM Eva
1990
FRA
+19.49
192.97
78
FAURE Pauline
1990
FRA
+20.31
200.26
79
ARRIGONI Chiara
1986
ITA
+20.47
201.68
80
ANGHILANTE Isabel
1990
FRA
+23.94
232.52
Did not finish 2nd run
CHAPOTTE Romy
1990
FRA
SOCQUET-CLERC Camille
1990
FRA
LOSAPPIO Marion
1990
FRA
LIAUTAUD Julie
1990
FRA
JEAN Margaux
1990
FRA
BONNARD Marion
1989
FRA
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
FORCHERIO Luisa
1986
ITA
BENOIT GUYOD Caroline
1989
FRA
COLIN Emily
1985
USA
MARCHAL Emilienne
1988
FRA
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
OREILLER Aimee
1989
SUI
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
RUHIN Elodie
1987
FRA
AUFRANC Marie
1984
FRA
BLANC BESNARD Melissa
1988
FRA
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PRAL Alexandra
1989
FRA
VANDEL Margaux
1990
FRA
TAIT-JAMIESON Lucy
1988
NZL
BELISON Louise
1990
FRA
ANGLADE Prune
1990
FRA
MCLEOD Eilidh
1990
GBR
VOILLAUME Johana
1990
FRA
JOUBERT Ambre
1989
FRA
CREPY BANFIN Emilie
1990
FRA
POUJOL Alexandra
1990
FRA
LEAUTAUD Margot
1990
FRA
MEILLEUR Laurine
1990
FRA
LUPARIA Martina
1987
ITA
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
HALLANT Lydie
1990
FRA
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
POCCARD MARION Eliza
1988
FRA
MARY Jessica
1989
FRA
NICOLETTA Carlotta
1988
FRA
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
THENOUX Nelly
1989
FRA
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
HUGUENIN Caroline
1988
FRA
ALLARD Marion
1990
FRA
BONETT Marie-Charlotte
1985
FRA
MACOUIN Berangere
1989
FRA
LAMBELIN Ines
1990
FRA
THOMMEN Tamara
1988
SUI
VOISIN Perrine
1989
FRA
HILLENBRAND Heidi
1987
USA
GALINIER Kim
1988
FRA
GOURGUILLON Mathilde
1987
FRA
MELLILO Sophie
1988
FRA
Did not start 1st run