official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEISE Rusty
1987
USA
1:33.36
29.19
2
LIGETY Charly
1986
USA
+0.20
30.48
3
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+0.53
32.60
4
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
+1.16
36.65
5
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
+1.23
37.09
6
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
+1.55
39.15
7
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
+1.67
39.92
8
MARQUIS Nicolas
1990
CAN
+1.87
41.21
9
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+2.34
44.23
10
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
+2.89
47.76
11
FOURNIER Mathieu
1991
CAN
+2.97
48.28
12
BISNAIRE Michael
1991
CAN
+3.08
48.98
13
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+3.75
53.29
14
WELTON Michael
1991
CAN
+4.41
57.53
15
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+4.78
59.91
16
RICHARD ROBICHON Zacharie
1992
CAN
+5.39
63.83
17
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+5.84
66.72
18
GAUVIN Alexandre
1992
CAN
+6.30
69.68
19
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
+6.41
70.39
20
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
+6.80
72.89
21
SHEINER Eli
1990
CAN
+6.83
73.08
22
PIKE Samuel
1992
CAN
+6.98
74.05
23
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
+7.87
79.77
24
GERVAIS Alex
1992
CAN
+8.40
83.17
25
BERGERON Nicolas
1993
CAN
+8.51
83.88
26
RAYMOND Laurent
1992
CAN
+8.54
84.07
27
PROVOST Charles
1991
CAN
+8.72
85.23
28
BOUVIER-JOHNSTON Olivier
1992
CAN
+9.20
88.32
29
FILSELL James
1991
GBR
+9.47
90.05
30
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+10.28
95.26
31
REESE Charles
1992
CAN
+11.01
99.95
32
BOUCHER Tommy
1993
CAN
+11.74
104.64
33
BELEC Benjamin
1992
CAN
+12.14
107.21
33
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+12.14
107.21
35
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+15.17
126.68
36
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
+15.51
128.87
37
TRUDEAU Simon
1991
CAN
+15.60
129.45
38
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
+16.20
133.30
39
VERMETTE Guillaume
1993
CAN
+19.30
153.23
40
LEVESQUE Vincent
1989
CAN
+19.91
157.15
41
MAVOR Lewis
1993
GBR
+20.31
159.72
42
KROLIK Alexander
1993
CAN
+22.29
172.44
43
GUERTIN Charles-Antoine
1993
CAN
+25.51
193.14
44
WILD Brett
1992
GBR
+25.77
194.81
Did not finish 2nd run
DLOUHY Myles
1993
CAN
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
BOTT Mitch
1993
CAN
WENZOWSKI Simon
1992
CAN
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
CHARTIER Marc
1983
CAN
HOGARTH Richard
1992
CAN
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
TURNBULL Mike
1992
CAN
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
WILLIAMS Benjamin
1991
CAN
BROWN Douglas
1985
USA
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
COATS Mitt
1986
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
POIRIER Felix
1991
CAN
GAGNON Fabien
1991
CAN
BOUFFARD Gabriel
1992
CAN
COWIE Hector
1993
GBR
BERTRAND Jean-Philippe
1993
CAN
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
BRINGANS Cameron
1988
NZL
LENNOX Alex
1991
CAN
GORENSTEIN Eric
1991
CAN
WALLMAN Michael
1988
USA
GRAVEL Olivier
1992
CAN
HARDY Michael
1991
CAN
KROLIK Sebastien
1992
CAN
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
ST. HILAIRE William
1991
CAN
ROZON Julien
1990
CAN
WOHLER Britt
1988
USA
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
TANGUAY-LEVESQUE Pierre-Nicolas
1990
CAN
DUBOIS Cedrik
1989
CAN
PHANEUF Jean-Philippe
1989
CAN
DAY Cameron
1990
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
JOYCE Andy
1990
CAN
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
BUNSTON Matt
1991
CAN
JABLONSKI Mike
1987
USA
DEA Mike
1989
CAN
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run