official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
1:24.34
19.86
2
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+1.43
30.03
3
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
+2.81
39.85
4
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
+3.28
43.19
5
SCHEELE Chris
1988
CAN
+3.42
44.19
6
FRASER Dustin
1985
CAN
+3.86
47.32
7
KRAFT Graham
1985
CAN
+4.01
48.39
8
CONROY Trevor
1985
CAN
+4.11
49.10
9
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+4.27
50.24
10
HOLLER Matthew
1988
CAN
+4.58
52.44
11
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
+4.83
54.22
12
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
CAN
+5.79
61.05
13
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
+5.96
62.26
14
GUTHRIE John
1986
USA
+6.01
62.62
15
FARMIN Ryan
1987
USA
+6.41
65.46
16
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
+6.79
68.16
17
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+7.98
76.63
18
CUMMING Ian
1988
CAN
+8.50
80.33
19
ANDERSON Drew
1990
USA
+9.30
86.02
20
CHADDOCK Darren
1987
CAN
+10.20
92.42
21
LOWE-WYLDE James
1987
CAN
+10.25
92.78
22
CONCI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+11.55
102.03
23
TAYLOR Joel
1986
CAN
+12.14
106.22
24
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
+12.41
108.15
25
ALLAN Andrew
1990
CAN
+13.04
112.63
26
BALDWIN Cory
1990
CAN
+14.71
124.51
27
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+14.92
126.00
28
PODBORSKI Benjamin
1989
CAN
+15.70
131.55
29
REY Stanislas
1988
CAN
+15.76
131.98
30
WINTER Sven
1988
CAN
+17.17
142.01
31
NAGAI Daiki
1987
JPN
+17.61
145.14
32
SMITH Nicholas
1986
CAN
+17.99
147.84
33
COOPER Nicholas
1987
CAN
+18.04
148.20
34
MUFFLY Jake
1990
CAN
+19.35
157.52
35
HATCH Jeff
1961
CAN
+19.52
158.73
36
BEAUREGARD Philip
1955
CAN
+19.70
160.01
37
IZAT Bobby
1990
CAN
+20.48
165.56
38
KENT Sammy
1989
CAN
+20.78
167.69
39
IRWIN Peter
1990
CAN
+22.38
179.07
40
RILEY Owen
1989
CAN
+24.50
194.15
41
SAUNDERS Michael
1990
CAN
+26.15
205.89
42
DAVIDSON Jade
1990
CAN
+28.40
221.90
43
WILLIAMS David
1989
CAN
+30.11
234.06
44
LEE Alex
1990
CAN
+33.12
255.48
45
BOWE Matthew
1989
CAN
+35.22
270.42
46
YILDIZ Mustafa
1989
TUR
+36.18
277.25
47
BASSLER Keegan
1990
CAN
+38.12
291.05
48
NEVISON Ross
1990
CAN
+39.05
297.66
49
ERSOY Kerem
1990
TUR
+41.93
318.15
50
GULER Onur
1990
TUR
+43.83
331.67
51
KURAL Gokhan
1987
TUR
+46.04
347.39
52
SPENCE Kyle
1990
CAN
+51.15
383.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROONEY Charlie
1989
CAN
EBBERN Jeffrey
1990
CAN
MAIR Kristian
1990
CAN
PHILP Jamie
1990
CAN
LAKE Philip
1987
CAN
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
WITT Brandon
1989
CAN
MACLEAN Benjamin
1990
CAN
THACKRAY Taylor
1989
CAN
BUCHANAN Dylan
1990
CAN
KIRKHOPE Brad
1988
CAN
BARRIT Jeffrey
1988
CAN
CALVERT Geoffrey
1989
CAN
MOORE Evan
1989
CAN
MCLEAN James
1988
CAN
KEARNEY Michael
1989
CAN
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
MATEJKO Philip
1990
CAN
TIMMONS Curtis
1990
CAN
LAYTON Max
1990
CAN
TAFEL Tristan
1990
CAN
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
ALLAN Gordon
1989
CAN
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
ROSE Trevor
1989
CAN
FOOTE Ryan
1987
CAN
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
KWONG Cory
1987
CAN
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
BRAY Ian
1987
USA
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
MUDRYK Brandon
1989
CAN
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
HUME Jeff
1979
CAN
WRONKO Taylor
1987
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run