official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
1:15.27
13.68
2
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+0.04
14.01
3
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+0.45
17.39
4
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+0.50
17.80
5
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+0.64
18.95
6
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+0.70
19.45
7
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+0.82
20.43
8
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+0.98
21.75
9
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+1.57
26.61
10
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+1.64
27.19
11
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+2.02
30.32
12
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+2.14
31.31
13
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+2.15
31.39
14
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+2.21
31.88
15
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+2.28
32.46
16
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+2.32
32.79
17
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+2.36
33.12
18
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+2.40
33.45
19
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+2.62
35.26
20
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+2.80
36.74
21
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+3.00
38.39
22
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
+3.02
38.56
23
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
+3.26
40.53
24
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+3.47
42.26
25
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+3.59
43.25
26
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+3.79
44.90
27
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+3.82
45.15
28
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+4.31
49.18
29
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
+4.61
51.65
30
NOGLER KOSTNER Tatiana
1994
ITA
+4.89
53.96
31
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+5.00
54.87
32
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+5.37
57.91
33
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+5.38
58.00
34
WESS Sandra
1995
GER
+6.11
64.01
35
DAECHERT Madeline
1995
AUT
+6.47
66.97
36
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+7.00
71.34
37
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
+7.85
78.34
38
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+8.74
85.67
39
TAUDES Nadine
1997
AUT
+8.75
85.75
40
SAGER Ines
1997
AUT
+8.86
86.66
41
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+9.67
93.33
42
MILLONIG Selina
1997
AUT
+12.59
117.38
43
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+12.76
118.78
44
GIGELE Jana
1997
AUT
+12.80
119.11
Did not finish 2nd run
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
RUNGGER Sarah
1996
ITA
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
REINOLD Jenny
1996
GER
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KREUZER Selina
1997
AUT
POECHER Melissa
1997
AUT
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
KUEHN Bianca
1996
GER
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Eva
1996
AUT
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run