official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
1:39.95
10.23
2
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+0.46
12.99
3
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+0.80
15.03
4
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+0.83
15.21
5
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+1.11
16.89
6
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+1.19
17.37
7
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
+1.73
20.62
8
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+2.38
24.52
9
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.80
27.04
9
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+2.80
27.04
11
GRUBER Laura
1988
GER
+3.16
29.20
12
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+3.28
29.92
13
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
+3.35
30.34
14
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+3.42
30.76
15
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
+3.44
30.88
16
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
+3.60
31.84
16
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+3.60
31.84
18
ROTTMAYR Maria
1989
GER
+4.12
34.96
19
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+4.28
35.92
20
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
+5.48
43.13
21
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+5.53
43.43
22
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+5.89
45.59
23
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
+6.29
47.99
24
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
+6.40
48.65
25
ARTINGER Daniela
1988
GER
+6.42
48.77
26
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+6.86
51.41
27
LUTTINGER Julia
1988
GER
+6.92
51.77
28
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
+7.17
53.27
29
WOERNDLE Petra
1988
ITA
+8.01
58.31
30
KARNUTSCH Elisabeth
1987
ITA
+10.37
72.48
31
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+10.65
74.16
32
HERRMANN Gianna
1990
GER
+11.77
80.89
33
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
+12.24
83.71
34
COMPLOI Carmen
1990
ITA
+12.71
86.53
35
HERBST Michaela
1989
GER
+13.61
91.93
36
WOERNER Anna
1989
GER
+13.78
92.95
37
FINDLAY Christine
1987
GBR
+14.18
95.35
38
WALTHER Tina
1990
GER
+15.18
101.36
39
HOFER Lisa
1989
ITA
+16.29
108.02
40
KRAUS Corinna
1989
GER
+17.90
117.68
41
EWAE Lisa
1990
GER
+17.97
118.10
42
HINZE Katja
1990
GER
+18.01
118.34
43
KOLB Lisamaria
1989
GER
+18.60
121.89
44
FREUND Laura
1988
GER
+19.81
129.15
45
MOESBAUER Sabrina
1990
GER
+21.47
139.11
Did not finish 2nd run
QUAILE Vivienne
1990
GBR
RIESTERER Tamara
1990
GER
TALIAS Maddy
1989
USA
QUAILE Michelle
1987
GBR
LUKAS Marina
1989
GER
HAMMELE Theresa
1988
GER
ZENI Claudia
1989
ITA
MANKA Caroline
1989
GER
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
HALEMBA Madeleine
1990
GER
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
WOODWORTH Natasha
1987
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FENDL Verena
1990
GER
HOLLAND Micaela
1989
USA
BRDOVA Nicole
1990
GER
BRECKNER Lisa
1990
GER
KILLERSREITER Stephanie
1990
GER
MURNAUER Michaela
1989
GER
BETZ Stefanie
1988
GER
TARTSCH Katharina
1989
GER
DIELENSSCHNEIDER Sarah
1989
GER
EICHELE Larissa
1988
GER
BECVAROVA Alice
1990
CZE
O NEILL Rebecca
1987
GBR
LANG Christina
1989
GER
MCLAUGHRY Leah
1987
USA
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
RIEMEN Karolina
1988
POL
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
SCRIPTURE Laura
1982
USA
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
STABER Veronika
1987
GER