official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
1:37.40
13.56
2
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+0.15
14.50
3
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+0.78
18.45
4
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
+0.94
19.45
5
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.26
21.45
6
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+1.56
23.33
7
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+1.59
23.52
8
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.69
24.14
9
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+1.87
25.27
10
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+1.94
25.71
11
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+2.05
26.40
12
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+2.07
26.52
13
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+2.08
26.59
14
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+2.13
26.90
15
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+2.15
27.03
16
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+2.39
28.53
17
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+2.42
28.72
18
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.70
30.47
19
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+2.75
30.78
20
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+2.95
32.04
21
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+3.14
33.23
22
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+3.17
33.41
23
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+3.31
34.29
24
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+3.57
35.92
25
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
+4.53
41.93
26
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+4.70
43.00
27
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+4.88
44.12
28
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
+5.38
47.25
29
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+5.91
50.57
30
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+6.04
51.39
31
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+7.61
61.22
32
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
+8.26
65.29
33
RABENSTEINER Lea
1992
ITA
+8.30
65.54
34
FREUNDL Christina
1995
GER
+8.62
67.55
35
WIDL Franziska
1994
GER
+9.98
76.06
36
HOLLMANN Jennifer
1994
GER
+15.49
110.57
Did not finish 2nd run
LADSTAETTER Karolin
1994
ITA
WESS Sandra
1995
GER
MAYR Sophie
1995
GER
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
DUERR Franziska
1994
GER
ANGERER Annabelle
1993
GER
SEMENZATO Camilla
1993
ITA
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KRAUSS Alisa
1995
GER
COOPER Julia
1994
USA
WACHTER Romana
1995
AUT
HUEMMER Monika
1995
GER
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
SAUTER Christina
1995
GER
EDER Bettina
1991
GER
AICHINGER Elisabeth
1995
GER
SACKBAUER Mary
1992
USA
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run