official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
1:52.84
43.08
2
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
+0.99
50.71
3
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
+1.10
51.56
4
PASTORE Marco
1973
GER
+1.47
54.41
5
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
+1.61
55.49
6
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+2.14
59.58
7
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+2.23
60.27
8
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+2.36
61.28
9
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
+2.53
62.59
10
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
+2.69
63.82
11
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+2.90
65.44
12
HIRTLE Axel
1989
GER
+3.04
66.52
13
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+3.07
66.75
14
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
+3.09
66.90
15
REGELE Michael
1987
ITA
+3.49
69.99
16
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
+3.65
71.22
17
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+3.71
71.68
18
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
+3.75
71.99
19
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
+3.79
72.30
20
KRAUSE Daniel
1988
GER
+3.94
73.46
21
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+4.27
76.00
22
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
+4.41
77.08
23
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
+4.64
78.85
24
MATHIESON Alastair
1987
GBR
+4.94
81.17
25
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+5.19
83.10
26
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+5.33
84.17
27
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+5.38
84.56
28
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+5.61
86.33
29
LATTACHER Hannes
1987
AUT
+5.71
87.10
30
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+6.79
95.43
31
MAIER Urs
1989
AUT
+7.07
97.59
32
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
+7.21
98.67
33
HEYENBROCK Felix
1989
GER
+7.23
98.82
34
NAGL Bert
1989
GER
+7.69
102.37
35
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
+7.76
102.91
36
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+8.08
105.38
37
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+8.38
107.69
38
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
+8.39
107.77
39
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
+8.44
108.15
40
WIELTSCHNIG Silvio
1973
AUT
+8.59
109.31
41
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+8.66
109.85
42
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
+8.73
110.39
43
KATO Ren
1981
JPN
+8.84
111.24
44
MAZZALAI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+9.29
114.71
45
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
+9.72
118.02
46
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+9.98
120.03
47
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
+10.01
120.26
48
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
+10.35
122.88
49
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+10.48
123.88
50
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
+10.59
124.73
51
HUMMERT Nick
1989
GER
+10.61
124.88
52
BAUMGARTNER Philipp
1988
AUT
+10.91
127.20
53
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+10.96
127.58
54
ERHARDT Markus
1990
AUT
+11.24
129.74
55
MARLETTI Stefano
1989
ITA
+11.56
132.21
56
MOELLER Norman
1988
GER
+11.98
135.45
57
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
+12.02
135.75
58
GAVOTTI Lodovico
1989
HUN
+12.54
139.76
59
KOENIG Benjamin
1989
GER
+12.75
141.38
60
DAXNER Christian
1988
AUT
+12.99
143.23
61
RODRIGUES Sven
1990
GER
+13.63
148.17
62
SCHMIDT Florian
1989
GER
+13.69
148.63
63
BARKE Gunnar
1989
GER
+14.14
152.10
64
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
+14.64
155.95
65
KETTERER Johannes
1987
GER
+14.90
157.96
66
LASSLEBEN Amadeus
1990
GER
+15.14
159.81
67
HARTLIEB Nicko
1989
GER
+15.26
160.74
68
DAVYDOV Vladimir
1964
KGZ
+15.91
165.75
69
ETSCHMANN Pirmin
1988
GER
+15.95
166.06
70
MARINO Gianluca
1990
ITA
+16.89
173.30
71
KOLLER Christoph
1990
GER
+17.13
175.15
72
SANDRI Matteo
1988
ITA
+17.63
179.01
73
BAISCH Markus
1990
GER
+17.77
180.09
74
MAYER Jens
1990
GER
+18.33
184.40
75
LEITNER Josef
1990
GER
+19.25
191.50
76
PFLUMM Sebastian
1986
GER
+19.65
194.58
77
SCHAUWECKER Florian
1989
GER
+20.31
199.67
78
STANEK Matthias
1990
AUT
+22.34
215.32
79
BERLENBACH Niko
1990
GER
+23.24
222.26
80
ZIFKO Christoph
1989
AUT
+25.55
240.07
81
D AMICO Marco
1980
ITA
+30.70
279.78
82
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+33.08
298.13
83
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+34.23
306.99
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHULZE Timo
1987
GER
FESTINI Fabian
1990
ITA
MOELLER Till
1990
GER
SLAGER Luke
1988
NED
KIENZL Christoph
1986
ITA
BARKE Simon
1986
GER
LICKERT Florian
1986
GER
FOERSTER Andreas
1989
GER
VOEHRINGER Yannick
1988
GER
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
SALMINGER Stefan
1988
AUT
PORRACIN Federico
1987
ITA
SEBASTIANI Nino
1986
GER
JOAS Pirmin
1989
GER
OTTILINGER Patrick
1989
GER
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOERMANN Markus
1990
GER
FEINER Leonhard
1990
GER
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
GOERTZ Rene
1990
NED
BETZ Marc
1988
GER
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
TIGGELER Jobert
1986
NED
GRIESHABER Michael
1986
GER
OBERMEIER Michael
1987
GER
RITZER Tobias
1987
GER
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run