official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
1:29.28
40.77
2
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
+1.15
48.50
3
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
+1.43
50.38
4
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+3.08
61.47
5
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
+3.31
63.01
6
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Mark
1986
AUT
+3.49
64.22
7
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
+3.50
64.29
8
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
+4.72
72.49
9
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+4.98
74.24
10
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+5.07
74.84
11
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+5.10
75.04
12
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
+5.24
75.99
13
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
+5.50
77.73
14
LINDEN Erik
1990
GER
+5.77
79.55
15
CANSTEIN Christian
1989
GER
+6.36
83.51
16
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+6.47
84.25
17
DIRKZWAGER Remy
1986
NED
+6.53
84.65
18
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
+6.81
86.54
19
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+7.69
92.45
20
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+7.98
94.40
21
KOZIARA Philipp
1990
GER
+8.73
99.44
22
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
+9.34
103.54
23
MOFFORD David
1989
CAN
+9.71
106.03
24
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+10.08
108.51
25
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
+10.66
112.41
26
LANGER Felix
1989
GER
+10.72
112.81
27
BAK Tim
1989
USA
+11.15
115.70
28
TREMMEL Tobias
1988
GER
+11.29
116.64
29
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
+11.88
120.61
30
SCHNEIDER Timo
1990
GER
+12.08
121.95
31
SCHMIDT Florian
1989
GER
+12.66
125.85
32
KETTERER Jeremias
1989
GER
+13.27
129.95
33
BERENFELD Marco
1989
GER
+14.44
137.81
34
BARKE Simon
1986
GER
+14.90
140.90
35
HAECKEL Vincent
1990
GER
+15.18
142.79
36
WAGENSTALLER Martin
1990
GER
+15.66
146.01
37
SCHOLZ Robin
1990
GER
+15.74
146.55
38
PAPENDICK Tim
1990
GER
+20.04
175.45
39
LASSLEBEN Amadeus
1990
GER
+20.65
179.55
40
MOELLER Till
1990
GER
+21.50
185.26
41
JAEGER Philipp
1990
GER
+23.28
197.22
42
FILSER Richard
1989
GER
+28.15
229.95
Did not finish 2nd run
BEYER Tobias
1989
GER
OBERMEIER Michael
1987
GER
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
FINK Fabian
1990
GER
HOESL Bernie
1990
GER
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
HANEL Maximilian
1989
GER
HEYENBROCK Felix
1989
GER
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
EHRL Maximilian
1990
GER
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZIEKE Kevin
1989
GER
HELD Johannes
1990
GER
MAYER Jens
1990
GER
ASHLEY Thomas
1989
USA
BERLENBACH Niko
1990
GER
FOERSTER Andreas
1989
GER
BAUMGARTNER Thomas
1990
GER
ZIEGLER Fabian
1990
GER
FIETZ Andreas
1990
GER
STEININGER Maximilian
1989
GER
KOLLER Christoph
1990
GER
NEUBECK Robert
1989
GER
MOSER Lucas
1990
GER
HUMMERT Nick
1989
GER
LEITNER Josef
1990
GER
SPITZ Oliver
1989
GER
BARKE Gunnar
1989
GER
KOESSLER Julian
1989
GER
HUETTINGER Michael
1988
GER
HUNDSEDER Sepp
1986
GER
MARCHL Florian
1989
GER
GUTMANN Moritz
1990
GER
ECKERT Paul
1990
GER
NAGL Bert
1989
GER
HORNBERGER Dominic
1989
GER
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
LINDEN Fabian
1988
GER
EBNER Benedikt
1988
GER
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
KRAL Benjamin
1990
GER
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
Did not start 1st run