official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
1:15.17
16.95
2
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+0.35
23.10
3
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.56
26.78
4
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+0.84
31.70
5
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+1.43
42.06
6
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.69
46.63
7
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+1.75
47.68
8
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+1.77
48.03
9
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+1.83
49.09
10
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+1.97
51.54
11
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+2.10
53.83
12
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+2.28
56.99
13
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
+2.39
58.92
14
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+2.52
61.20
15
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+3.01
69.81
16
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+3.02
69.98
16
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+3.02
69.98
18
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+3.05
70.51
18
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+3.05
70.51
20
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+3.06
70.68
21
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+3.31
75.07
22
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+3.40
76.65
23
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+3.52
78.76
24
PIRKER Johannes
1990
AUT
+3.55
79.29
25
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
+3.61
80.34
26
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+3.69
81.75
27
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
+3.84
84.38
28
KRAUSE Daniel
1988
GER
+4.00
87.19
29
EBERLE Bernhard
1985
LIE
+4.06
88.24
30
BERRY Daniel
1986
GBR
+4.33
92.99
31
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+4.35
93.34
32
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
+4.39
94.04
33
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
+4.44
94.92
34
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+4.52
96.32
35
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
+4.56
97.02
36
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+4.65
98.60
37
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
+4.71
99.66
38
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
+4.74
100.19
39
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+4.76
100.54
40
HANEL Maximilian
1989
GER
+4.81
101.41
41
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
+4.84
101.94
42
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+5.09
106.33
43
KRAL Benjamin
1990
GER
+5.27
109.49
44
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
+5.29
109.84
45
ECKERT Paul
1990
GER
+5.66
116.34
46
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
+5.73
117.57
47
HIRTLE Axel
1989
GER
+5.79
118.62
48
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+6.24
126.53
49
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+6.31
127.75
50
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+6.46
130.39
51
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
+6.48
130.74
52
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+6.50
131.09
53
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
+6.55
131.97
54
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+6.56
132.14
55
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
+6.58
132.50
56
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+6.68
134.25
57
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+6.70
134.60
58
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+6.73
135.13
58
EHRL Maximilian
1990
GER
+6.73
135.13
60
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+6.78
136.01
61
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+6.95
138.99
62
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
+7.02
140.22
63
GUTMANN Moritz
1990
GER
+7.11
141.80
64
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
+7.15
142.51
65
MARCHL Florian
1989
GER
+7.29
144.96
66
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
+7.32
145.49
67
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
+7.42
147.25
68
EBNER Benedikt
1988
GER
+7.72
152.51
69
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+7.83
154.45
69
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
+7.83
154.45
71
RODRIGUES Sven
1990
GER
+7.98
157.08
72
HOESL Bernie
1990
GER
+8.23
161.47
73
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+8.26
162.00
74
SPITZ Oliver
1989
GER
+8.86
172.53
75
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
+9.03
175.52
76
OEHLERT Sebastian
1984
GER
+9.17
177.98
77
FINK Fabian
1990
GER
+9.35
181.14
78
HEYENBROCK Felix
1989
GER
+9.40
182.02
79
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+10.23
196.59
80
SEDLMEIER Valentin
1981
GER
+10.89
208.18
Did not finish 1st run