official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
1:59.17
36.08
2
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+0.05
36.45
3
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
+0.10
36.82
4
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
+0.29
38.22
5
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+0.63
40.73
6
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
+0.67
41.03
7
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+0.76
41.69
8
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+0.97
43.24
9
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+1.19
44.87
10
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+1.45
46.79
11
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+1.52
47.30
12
SCHMIED Wolfgang
1988
AUT
+1.72
48.78
13
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+3.46
61.63
14
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+4.09
66.28
15
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
+4.17
66.87
16
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+4.32
67.98
17
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
+4.41
68.65
18
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+4.80
71.53
19
LINDEBNER Toni
1991
GER
+5.04
73.30
20
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+5.40
75.96
21
KRAL Benjamin
1990
GER
+5.47
76.47
22
ALBRECHT Johannes
1988
AUT
+5.54
76.99
23
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
+5.72
78.32
24
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+5.96
80.09
25
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+6.14
81.42
26
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+6.39
83.27
27
LANGER Felix
1989
GER
+6.79
86.22
28
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+6.80
86.29
29
HINTERMAN Sven
1991
SLO
+6.82
86.44
30
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+7.08
88.36
31
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
GER
+7.13
88.73
32
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+7.20
89.25
33
DUMPS Lukas
1991
GER
+9.04
102.84
34
TAM Ivan
1991
SUI
+9.19
103.94
35
DORSCH Tobias
1991
GER
+9.22
104.16
36
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
+9.78
108.30
36
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+9.78
108.30
38
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
+11.22
118.93
39
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+13.81
138.06
40
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+13.93
138.94
41
WAGMEISTER Philip
1991
ITA
+14.20
140.94
42
KECKEIS Fabian
1991
GER
+16.04
154.53
43
RAAIJ, DE Bas
1991
NED
+24.64
218.03
44
DELVAUX Nils
1991
BEL
+29.81
256.21
Did not finish 2nd run
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
GOERTZ Rene
1990
NED
LAUBE Michael
1991
GER
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
PLANTA Steivan
1990
SUI
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
WEYERER Simon
1991
GER
FINK Fabian
1990
GER
PEER David
1990
SUI
FIETZ Andreas
1990
GER
GRIMUS Hannes
1989
AUS
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FENN Sandy
1989
AUS
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
GUTMANN Moritz
1990
GER
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
Did not start 1st run