official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
2:17.09
6.55
2
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
+0.83
11.88
3
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+1.65
17.14
4
LATHROP Jenny
1983
USA
+1.96
19.13
5
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+2.72
24.01
6
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
+3.00
25.81
7
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+3.31
27.80
8
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+3.32
27.86
9
COCHRAN Amy
1983
USA
+3.49
28.95
10
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+3.72
30.43
11
MCDONALD Jilyne
1986
USA
+3.95
31.91
12
ARCHAMBAULT-LEGER Veronique
1986
CAN
+4.09
32.80
13
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+4.13
33.06
14
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+4.15
33.19
15
COOPER Kirsten A
1988
USA
+4.50
35.44
16
WILLIAMS Kate
1989
USA
+4.63
36.27
17
LATHROP Abbi B
1983
USA
+4.83
37.55
18
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+5.12
39.42
18
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+5.12
39.42
20
EDER Lauren
1988
USA
+5.14
39.54
21
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+5.23
40.12
22
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+5.27
40.38
23
BLISS Andrea
1989
CAN
+5.33
40.76
24
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
+5.44
41.47
25
KECHIAN Valerie
1988
USA
+5.47
41.66
26
BRIEN Lauren
1985
USA
+5.76
43.52
27
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+5.79
43.72
28
RODDICK Kelsey
1989
USA
+5.83
43.97
29
PETERSON Krystyn
1989
CAN
+6.00
45.06
30
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+6.32
47.12
31
OATLEY Bronwyn
1989
CAN
+6.62
49.04
32
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
+6.71
49.62
33
WOODWORTH Natasha
1987
USA
+7.08
52.00
34
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+7.12
52.25
35
CREMA Katya
1988
AUS
+7.39
53.99
36
BELANGER-TIMOTHY Marie-Michele
1988
CAN
+7.52
54.82
37
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
+8.03
58.10
38
BELAND Valerie
1989
CAN
+8.16
58.93
39
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+8.19
59.12
40
LITTMAN Julia
1984
USA
+9.45
67.21
41
WEST Ann
1987
USA
+10.14
71.64
42
BRAULT Caroline
1988
CAN
+10.16
71.77
43
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+10.58
74.46
44
TAKEDA Minami
1986
JPN
+11.12
77.93
45
DUQUET Eliane
1989
CAN
+11.27
78.89
46
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
+19.45
131.40
Did not finish 2nd run
WELTON Jennifer
1989
CAN
BUNSTON Brooke
1988
CAN
BLANCHARD Catherine
1989
CAN
BIRDGENEAU Kayla
1987
CAN
HARRIS Amy
1988
USA
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
SINGER Kelly
1988
CAN
FRY Kayla
1990
USA
POLESCHUK Danielle
1986
CAN
VICTORY Hannah
1987
USA
VANWAGNER Jennifer
1989
USA
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GLOWCZYNSKI Wiktoria
1989
CAN
MACDONALD Sandra
1989
CAN
DELANEY Kara
1987
CAN
RICHARDSON-ARNOULD Katherine
1988
CAN
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
SERWA Kelsey
1989
CAN
TESSIER Marie-France
1989
CAN
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
LEPINE Marie-Elaine
1989
CAN
PARK Bryana
1987
USA
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
KELLEHER Keely Blair
1984
USA