official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
1:00.34
9.00
1
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
1:00.34
9.00
1
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
1:00.34
9.00
4
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+0.20
11.39
5
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+0.21
11.51
6
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+0.28
12.34
7
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+0.32
12.82
8
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+0.37
13.41
9
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+0.40
13.77
10
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+0.55
15.56
11
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+0.64
16.64
12
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+0.73
17.71
13
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+0.80
18.55
14
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+0.86
19.26
15
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+0.96
20.46
16
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+1.28
24.27
17
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+1.40
25.71
18
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+1.44
26.18
18
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.44
26.18
20
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+1.47
26.54
21
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.51
27.02
22
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+1.54
27.38
23
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+1.64
28.57
24
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+1.67
28.93
25
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+1.72
29.52
26
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+1.93
32.03
27
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+2.06
33.58
28
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+2.08
33.82
29
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+2.19
35.13
29
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+2.19
35.13
31
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+2.46
38.35
32
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+2.61
40.14
33
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+2.73
41.58
34
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+2.86
43.13
35
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+3.02
45.04
36
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+3.04
45.27
37
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+3.12
46.23
38
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+3.21
47.30
39
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+3.35
48.97
40
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+3.37
49.21
41
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+3.47
50.41
42
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+3.48
50.52
43
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+3.62
52.20
43
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+3.62
52.20
45
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
+3.73
53.51
46
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+3.81
54.46
47
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+3.93
55.89
48
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
+4.11
58.04
49
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+4.12
58.16
50
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
+4.32
60.55
51
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
+5.05
69.26
52
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+5.10
69.86
53
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+6.40
85.37
54
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+6.42
85.61
55
SEIDL Claudia
1996
SLO
+6.68
88.71
55
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+6.68
88.71
Did not finish 1st run
DIPOL Alessia Afi
1995
TOG
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
NOGLER KOSTNER Tatiana
1994
ITA
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run