official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
1:34.49
17.54
2
TABERLET Sara
1985
FRA
+0.37
19.93
3
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+1.78
29.03
4
PECHERAND-CHARMET Estelle
1984
FRA
+2.62
34.45
5
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+2.71
35.03
6
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+3.06
37.29
7
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
+3.14
37.81
8
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
+3.15
37.88
8
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+3.15
37.88
10
PEILLEX Melissa
1989
FRA
+3.16
37.94
11
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
+3.18
38.07
12
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+3.33
39.04
13
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
+3.48
40.01
14
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+3.59
40.72
15
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+3.83
42.27
16
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
+4.07
43.81
17
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+4.18
44.52
18
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
+4.44
46.20
19
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
+4.58
47.11
20
RYFFEL Nicole
1986
SUI
+4.60
47.24
21
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+4.78
48.40
22
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
+5.02
49.95
23
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+5.09
50.40
24
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+5.10
50.46
25
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
+5.26
51.50
26
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+5.64
53.95
27
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+5.72
54.47
28
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+6.51
59.57
29
TALL Bettina
1988
SUI
+8.21
70.54
30
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+9.05
75.96
31
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Dagny L.
1980
ISL
+9.36
77.97
32
KAECH Sibyl-Maria
1987
SUI
+9.47
78.68
33
ARTSYBYCHEVA Ekaterina
1986
RUS
+10.72
86.75
34
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+10.83
87.46
35
WERLEN Rashel
1988
SUI
+11.08
89.07
36
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+11.25
90.17
37
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
+11.46
91.52
38
FLUETSCH Stefanie
1988
SUI
+11.58
92.30
39
LAREIDA Lucrezia
1990
SUI
+13.15
102.43
40
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+13.49
104.63
41
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+14.18
109.08
42
IMBACH Eliane
1989
SUI
+14.24
109.47
43
PETER Andrea
1990
SUI
+14.27
109.66
44
BRAEM Gabi
1989
SUI
+14.52
111.28
45
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+14.96
114.12
46
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+15.57
118.06
47
RYFFEL Daniela
1989
SUI
+15.64
118.51
48
PHILIPONA Arabela
1990
SUI
+15.75
119.22
49
STUDER Jennifer
1990
SUI
+15.78
119.41
50
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+15.87
119.99
51
FREI Anina
1990
SUI
+15.97
120.64
52
WAGNER Danica
1991
SUI
+16.43
123.61
53
BLESS Corina
1991
SUI
+17.38
129.74
54
SCHWAB Sylvie
1989
SUI
+17.88
132.97
55
MONTANI Nicole
1990
SUI
+18.05
134.07
56
HORAT Nicole
1990
SUI
+18.12
134.52
57
RUEDISUELI Maya
1991
SUI
+18.87
139.36
58
FUCHS Jeannette
1988
SUI
+19.40
142.78
59
HAEHLEN Gianna
1990
SUI
+19.47
143.23
60
ABPLANALP Brigitte
1990
SUI
+19.56
143.81
61
ZANONI Caroline
1991
SUI
+19.97
146.46
62
ZAMUDIO Lisa
1991
SUI
+20.76
151.56
63
REY Melody
1990
SUI
+20.95
152.79
64
UTZINGER Chantal
1991
SUI
+20.96
152.85
65
SOLE Michelle
1987
GBR
+21.80
158.27
66
BAERTSCHI Nicole
1991
SUI
+22.45
162.47
67
MOOSER Saskia
1991
SUI
+22.62
163.57
68
ZIMMERMANN Beatrice
1990
SUI
+23.07
166.47
69
FREY Margaux
1991
SUI
+23.30
167.96
70
SCHMID Aline
1991
SUI
+23.60
169.89
71
FAESSLER Alexandra
1991
SUI
+23.86
171.57
72
BONDIETTI Annick
1991
SUI
+27.78
196.88
73
MESSERLI Swanee
1991
SUI
+33.42
233.29
Did not finish 2nd run
BRAEM Martina
1991
SUI
GRAND Rahel-Maria
1990
SUI
HESS Daniela
1990
SUI
O NEILL Rebecca
1987
GBR
GERBER Samantha
1990
SUI
NYFFENEGGER Sandra
1990
SUI
CAMINADA Marianne
1989
SUI
BUESSER Carmen
1989
SUI
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHWERY Josephine
1991
SUI
DAZIO Rossella
1991
SUI
GODLI Seraina
1990
SUI
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
ROESTI Nathalie
1990
SUI
URBAIN Aurelia
1989
FRA
TAVERNA Rosina
1987
SUI
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
JENSEN Christine Steine
1989
NOR
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
BONETT Marie-Charlotte
1985
FRA
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run