official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARCIA Raquel
1986
ESP
2:48.10
84.81
2
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
+0.04
85.01
3
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+2.61
98.16
4
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
+2.95
99.90
5
TROGUET Elisenda
1988
AND
+4.71
108.91
6
TOST Paula
1988
ESP
+5.27
111.77
7
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
+6.28
116.94
8
VILANOVA Adela
1987
ESP
+6.42
117.65
9
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+6.64
118.78
10
BRUY Cristina
1988
ESP
+7.13
121.29
11
ALBALATE Cristina
1985
ESP
+7.14
121.34
12
LARROUY Caroline
1987
FRA
+9.07
131.21
13
ACUNA TRIEST Florencia
1987
ARG
+11.53
143.80
14
IRAZUSTA Paz
1985
ESP
+13.56
154.18
15
CAHUE Alexandra
1988
ESP
+21.42
194.39
16
SERVEN Georgina
1987
ESP
+22.68
200.84
17
PODEROS Sonia
1988
ESP
+23.06
202.79
18
FRUTOS Alba
1988
ESP
+26.20
218.85
19
ANGULO Marina
1988
ESP
+29.49
235.68
20
CLUA LONGAS Angela
1988
ESP
+30.54
241.05
21
MARTON Lidia
1987
ESP
+30.94
243.10
22
PEREZ Belen
1987
ESP
+32.56
251.39
23
CAPDEVILA Anna
1986
ESP
+33.26
254.97
24
GIBERT Judith
1987
ESP
+33.79
257.68
25
GUAJARDO Susana
1987
ESP
+34.42
260.90
26
LORRIO Silvia
1988
ESP
+36.01
269.04
27
MARTINEZ Alba
1987
ESP
+39.20
285.36
28
GOMEZ Olga
1986
ESP
+39.86
288.73
29
MARTINEZ Carmen
1988
ESP
+40.54
292.21
30
CELAYA Ekhine
1988
ESP
+40.86
293.85
31
ACHAORBEA Amaia
1988
ESP
+46.28
321.58
32
MARTINEZ BEAMONTE Julia
1988
ESP
+48.04
330.58
33
MARTINEZ BEAMONTE Lucia
1988
ESP
+54.19
362.05
34
LA CHICA Maria
1988
ESP
+58.10
382.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GARNACHO Usue
1988
ESP
ROBIRO Montse
1987
ESP
GALLEGO Raquel
1985
ESP
TELLERIA Alaia
1988
ESP
CEBALLOS Cristina
1987
ESP
SAURINA Nuria
1987
ESP
BARRAU CASTAN Alba
1988
ESP
VILLAGRA Patricia
1986
ESP
SANS Marta
1987
ESP
SALA Judith
1987
ESP
GONZALEZ Queralt
1988
ESP
MARIFONS Marta
1987
ESP
CASANOVAS Alba
1988
ESP
SOLSONA Gemma
1987
AND
MORALES Blanca
1987
ESP
JORDA Nuria
1988
ESP
ORIOL Mireia
1988
ESP
ROVIRA Gemma
1986
ESP
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
ROSELL Irene
1987
ESP
MARTINEZ Noemi
1987
ESP
CODINA Carla
1987
ESP
RIBAS Anna
1986
ESP
CUADRAS Ares
1988
ESP
MIRAS Aida
1988
ESP
MUNGUIA Maria
1988
ESP
COMA Claudia
1988
AND
VILA Alexandra
1986
ESP
CLEMENTE Gemma
1984
ESP
REHBERGER Cristina
1984
ESP
VILA Maria
1987
ESP
Did not start 1st run