official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOST Paula
1988
ESP
1:18.10
88.06
2
MOGEON Lucile
1988
FRA
+0.78
94.05
3
VILANOVA Adela
1987
ESP
+1.42
98.97
4
PALAU Marta
1988
ESP
+2.28
105.58
5
AUSSET Laurie
1988
FRA
+2.30
105.73
6
PORTE Gabrielle
1988
FRA
+3.75
116.87
7
MONTANER VIADE Cristina
1981
ESP
+4.01
118.87
8
LAVAZZA Manuela
1987
ITA
+4.57
123.17
9
CAHUE Alexandra
1988
ESP
+5.43
129.78
10
ZARRAGA Catalina
1989
ESP
+6.09
134.85
11
GALLACH Marta
1981
ESP
+6.22
135.84
12
MORERE Ophelie
1989
FRA
+6.36
136.92
13
ROURE Anna
1989
ESP
+7.18
143.22
14
BRUY Cristina
1988
ESP
+7.76
147.68
15
MASSAROTTI Fanny
1986
FRA
+8.09
150.21
16
FAU Sarah
1989
FRA
+8.36
152.29
17
MAGALLON Cloe
1989
FRA
+8.44
152.90
18
EHRENSPERGER Charlotte
1989
FRA
+8.70
154.90
19
IRAZUSTA Paz
1985
ESP
+8.83
155.90
20
ALBALATE Cristina
1985
ESP
+9.00
157.20
21
ALBALATE Judith
1983
ESP
+9.19
158.66
22
FLACHER Yuna
1989
FRA
+9.30
159.51
23
PODEROS Sonia
1988
ESP
+11.29
174.79
24
GALLEGO Raquel
1985
ESP
+11.66
177.64
25
PARES Erika
1989
ESP
+11.69
177.87
26
CLUA LONGAS Angela
1988
ESP
+11.83
178.94
27
LLOPART Alba
1988
ESP
+14.30
197.92
28
CHELLI Adele
1988
ITA
+15.25
205.22
29
ORIOL Mireia
1988
ESP
+15.79
209.37
30
LILLO Beatriz
1988
ESP
+15.89
210.13
31
FERREOL Sylvie
1989
FRA
+16.44
214.36
32
PRAT Carla
1989
ESP
+18.12
227.27
33
BADIA Maria
1989
ESP
+18.46
229.88
34
RIBAS Anna
1986
ESP
+18.64
231.26
35
BARRAU Carla
1989
ESP
+18.86
232.95
36
GRAS Celeste
1987
FRA
+20.02
241.86
37
BROUGHTON Aimee
1987
GBR
+21.36
252.16
38
BATLLE Helena
1989
ESP
+21.73
255.00
39
CAPDEVILA Anna
1986
ESP
+22.93
264.22
40
BARRAU CASTAN Alba
1988
ESP
+24.25
274.36
41
GUAJARDO Susana
1987
ESP
+25.40
283.19
42
BELTRAN Clara
1989
ESP
+26.85
294.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANTURE Georgina
1989
AND
PARES Laia
1987
ESP
GORDO Patricia
1989
ESP
CLUA LONGAS Natalia
1989
ESP
LASHERAS Andrea
1989
ESP
LEPRI Maria Bianca
1987
ITA
SANTURE SINFREU Sandra
1989
AND
PUJOL Nuria
1989
ESP
LIER Johanna
1988
AND
PUIG Maria
1989
ESP
QUAGLI Chiara
1987
ITA
BATLLE Nora
1989
ESP
SANCHEZ Carlota
1986
ESP
GIBERT Judith
1987
ESP
MARTINEZ Noemi
1987
ESP
SALAMO Gloria
1986
ESP
SERVEN Georgina
1987
ESP
SURINYACH Anna
1985
ESP
HARRIS Gemma
1988
GBR
VILA Maria
1987
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
CLEMENTE Gemma
1984
ESP
RIVIERE Charlotte
1986
FRA
MIRAS Aida
1988
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run