official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
53.47
2
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.02
3
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+0.18
4
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+0.51
5
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+0.59
6
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+0.60
7
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+0.77
8
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+0.90
9
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+1.17
10
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+1.23
11
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.39
12
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+1.42
13
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+1.47
14
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+1.73
14
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+1.73
16
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+1.78
17
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+1.81
18
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+1.83
19
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+1.88
19
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.88
21
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.96
21
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.96
23
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+1.99
24
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
+2.03
25
WOLF Simon
1994
SUI
+2.04
26
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
+2.05
27
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+2.06
28
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
+2.11
29
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.13
30
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+2.22
30
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
+2.22
32
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+2.31
33
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+2.33
34
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+2.34
34
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+2.34
36
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+2.35
37
REGEZ Ryan
1993
SUI
+2.38
38
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+2.44
39
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+2.47
39
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+2.47
41
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+2.51
42
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.52
43
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
+2.58
43
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+2.58
45
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
+2.59
46
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+2.61
47
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+2.63
48
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+2.64
49
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
+2.76
50
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
+2.80
51
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+2.81
52
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
+2.84
53
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
+2.85
53
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+2.85
55
LOCATELLI Loris
1995
SUI
+3.04
55
FASEL Kevin
1995
SUI
+3.04
57
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+3.08
58
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+3.11
59
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+3.17
60
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+3.21
61
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
+3.27
62
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+3.28
63
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+3.40
64
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+3.42
65
GRUENENFELDER Andi
1994
SUI
+3.44
66
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+3.45
67
MARTY Andy
1995
SUI
+3.46
68
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+3.51
68
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+3.51
70
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+3.54
71
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+3.70
72
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+3.77
73
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+3.82
74
KAECH Matheo
1993
SUI
+3.83
75
SPICHTIG Clemens
1995
SUI
+3.88
76
GRUENENWALD Michael
1994
SUI
+3.90
77
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
+3.96
78
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+4.08
79
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
+4.18
80
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+4.37
81
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+4.50
82
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+4.56
83
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+4.60
84
MICHEL Fabian
1994
SUI
+4.64
85
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+4.66
86
SCHENK Benjamin
1995
SUI
+5.22
87
KREUZER Brian
1993
SUI
+5.29
88
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+5.70
89
ZELLER Silas
1995
SUI
+5.78
Did not start 1st run