official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
2:03.17
40.88
2
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.39
44.05
3
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+0.54
45.26
4
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+0.86
47.86
5
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+1.26
51.11
6
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.59
53.79
7
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
+1.71
54.76
8
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
+1.79
55.41
9
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+1.99
57.04
10
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+2.11
58.01
11
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+2.14
58.25
12
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+2.16
58.42
13
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+2.25
59.15
14
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+2.31
59.63
15
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+2.34
59.88
16
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+2.38
60.20
17
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+2.88
64.26
18
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+3.28
67.51
19
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+4.00
73.36
20
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
+4.11
74.25
21
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+4.22
75.14
22
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+4.71
79.12
23
JENNY David
1990
SUI
+4.74
79.36
24
LUEOEND Elmar
1988
SUI
+4.86
80.34
25
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+5.09
82.20
26
BUEHLER Kari
1990
SUI
+5.96
89.27
27
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+6.31
92.11
28
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+7.07
98.28
29
JORDAN Alexandre
1989
SUI
+7.18
99.17
30
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+7.36
100.63
31
NIQUILLE Maic
1990
SUI
+7.38
100.80
32
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
+7.68
103.23
33
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+8.21
107.54
34
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
+8.29
108.19
35
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+8.77
112.08
36
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+9.90
121.26
37
HENZI Timothe
1992
SUI
+10.14
123.21
38
GASPOZ Dany
1990
SUI
+10.79
128.48
39
MAUDUIT Sylvain
1992
SUI
+12.88
145.45
40
DE CESARIS Roman
1987
SUI
+13.10
147.24
41
BERCLAZ Alexandre
1991
SUI
+14.69
160.15
42
BANDERET Adrian
1990
SUI
+15.99
170.70
43
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+16.20
172.41
44
RISOLD Yannick
1992
SUI
+19.70
200.82
Did not finish 2nd run
PERRAUDIN Yann
1992
SUI
VAQUIN Maxime
1992
SUI
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
GANTENBEIN Fabian
1990
SUI
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
FREI Simon
1989
SUI
ODERMATT Florian
1989
SUI
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
GALLATI Roman
1990
SUI
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
OESCH Mike
1989
SUI
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run