official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
1:41.12
29.86
2
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+0.75
34.31
3
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.29
37.51
4
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+1.33
37.75
5
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+2.80
46.47
6
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+2.94
47.30
7
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+3.28
49.32
8
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+3.60
51.22
9
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+3.63
51.40
10
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+4.02
53.71
11
MINELLI Carlo
1989
SUI
+5.34
61.55
12
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+5.39
61.84
13
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+5.59
63.03
14
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+6.16
66.41
14
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+6.16
66.41
16
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+6.26
67.00
17
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+6.56
68.78
18
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+6.85
70.50
19
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+7.11
72.05
20
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+7.17
72.40
21
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+7.64
75.19
22
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
+8.01
77.39
23
CADUFF Silvan
1991
SUI
+8.19
78.46
24
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+8.56
80.65
25
SALUTT Patrick
SUI
+8.72
81.60
26
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+8.76
81.84
27
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
+9.38
85.52
28
STOFFEL Kevin
1993
SUI
+9.47
86.05
29
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+10.02
89.31
30
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+11.84
100.11
31
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+12.93
106.58
32
BRETON Jack
1992
GBR
+13.13
107.77
33
REID Jamie
1992
GBR
+13.45
109.67
34
DAVIES Andrew
1992
GBR
+17.03
130.91
35
MCLENNAN Callum
1992
GBR
+17.14
131.56
36
CURTIS Daniel
1991
GBR
+18.22
137.97
37
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+18.74
141.05
38
TUCKER William
1991
GBR
+19.24
144.02
39
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+19.26
144.14
40
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+20.47
151.32
41
MUELLER Philipe
1991
SUI
+22.22
161.70
42
HALES Tom
1990
GBR
+22.23
161.76
43
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
+23.94
171.91
44
PELTON Michael
1992
GBR
+24.40
174.64
45
NILSON WREDE Casper
1992
SWE
+24.78
176.89
46
FAIL Robert
1993
GBR
+24.98
178.08
47
FRENCH James
1992
GBR
+25.29
179.92
48
STEPHENS Samuel
1993
GBR
+25.58
181.64
49
COOPER Sam
1993
GBR
+28.28
197.66
50
ROWLEY Sam
1993
GBR
+28.47
198.79
51
YATES Nicholas
1991
GBR
+28.55
199.26
52
DENNING Max
1991
GBR
+30.62
211.55
53
REID Douglas
1991
GBR
+31.91
219.20
54
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+34.87
236.76
55
SPILL George
1993
GBR
+36.48
246.32
56
ADAMS Ben
1991
GBR
+37.25
250.88
57
FRASER HAFTER Fergus
1992
GBR
+39.36
263.40
58
CARR Henry
1992
GBR
+39.92
266.73
59
BROTHERTON Tom
1991
GBR
+41.43
275.69
60
BROOKES Philip
1993
GBR
+42.68
283.10
61
CHAJECKI Julian
1993
GBR
+45.53
300.01
62
ROBERTS Daniel Shaun
1992
GBR
+50.62
330.22
63
MATTHEWS William
1991
GBR
+52.22
339.71
64
WEBB James
1993
GBR
+56.59
365.64
65
CROSS Robert James
1993
GBR
+1:04.42
412.10
66
DREW Nathaniel
1993
GBR
+1:05.77
420.11
Did not finish 2nd run
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
MARK Niccolo
1993
SUI
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
EVANS Daniel
1993
GBR
JEAL Alex
1990
GBR
STEPHENS Edward
1993
GBR
ALIG Claudio
1991
SUI
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
STARK Martin
1992
ITA
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
COMENSOLI Davide
1992
ITA
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
MARTINOVIC Leo
1991
CRO
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
POROTTO Gianluca
1991
ITA
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
MARNO Max
1991
USA
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAYNARD Charles
1992
GBR
NISBET Angus
1993
GBR
MORTON Tom
1993
GBR
TINKLER William
1992
GBR
MCKECHNIE Mark
1989
GBR
WEBB Luke
1987
GBR
WHEATMAN Max
1993
GBR
GREENFIELD Josh
1993
GBR
D AMBRUMENIL Toby
1992
GBR
HORNSBY Harry
1991
GBR
HUTCHINGS Adam
1991
GBR
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
DAVIES Colin
1992
GBR
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
BREAM Jamie
1992
GBR
TEE David
1990
GBR
CADMAN Piers
1991
GBR
JUD Hansueli
1992
SUI
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
SCHROFFENEGGER Alex
1990
ITA
O CONNOR Shane
1973
IRL
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
Disqualified 1st run