official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
2:02.48
36.10
2
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+0.16
37.25
3
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+0.23
37.75
3
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+0.23
37.75
5
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+0.29
38.18
6
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+0.61
40.48
7
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+0.66
40.84
8
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+0.86
42.28
9
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+0.94
42.85
10
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+1.09
43.93
10
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+1.09
43.93
12
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+1.10
44.00
13
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+1.16
44.43
14
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
+1.25
45.08
15
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+1.55
47.24
16
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.62
47.74
17
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+1.70
48.31
18
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.98
50.33
19
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+1.99
50.40
19
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+1.99
50.40
21
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+2.11
51.26
22
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
+2.31
52.70
23
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+2.53
54.28
24
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+2.64
55.07
25
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+2.80
56.22
26
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
+2.98
57.51
27
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+3.22
59.24
28
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+3.50
61.25
29
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
+3.69
62.61
30
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+3.74
62.97
31
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+3.75
63.04
32
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+4.28
66.85
33
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
+4.39
67.64
34
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+4.40
67.71
35
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+4.47
68.22
36
CADUFF Silvan
1991
SUI
+4.49
68.36
37
MINELLI Carlo
1989
SUI
+4.65
69.51
38
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+4.66
69.58
39
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+4.87
71.09
40
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+5.15
73.10
40
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
+5.15
73.10
42
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+5.48
75.47
43
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
+5.89
78.42
44
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
+5.90
78.49
45
ALIG Claudio
1991
SUI
+6.08
79.78
46
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+6.52
82.95
46
MARTINOVIC Leo
1991
CRO
+6.52
82.95
48
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
+6.58
83.38
49
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+6.67
84.02
49
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+6.67
84.02
51
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+6.83
85.17
52
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+7.33
88.76
53
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+7.53
90.20
54
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+8.19
94.94
55
SCHROFFENEGGER Alex
1990
ITA
+8.31
95.81
56
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
+8.61
97.96
57
STOFFEL Kevin
1993
SUI
+8.88
99.90
58
STEPHENS Edward
1993
GBR
+9.01
100.84
59
STARK Martin
1992
ITA
+9.34
103.21
60
BELLINI Dino
1993
SUI
+9.42
103.78
61
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+9.66
105.51
62
TUCKER William
1991
GBR
+10.12
108.81
63
SALVADORI Nicola
1993
ITA
+10.17
109.17
64
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
+10.67
112.76
65
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+10.89
114.34
66
REID Jamie
1992
GBR
+10.97
114.92
67
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
+11.28
117.15
68
RODIGARI Matteo
1992
ITA
+11.55
119.08
69
SALUTT Patrick
SUI
+11.57
119.23
70
BRETON Jack
1992
GBR
+11.95
121.96
71
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+12.74
127.63
72
MCLENNAN Callum
1992
GBR
+12.90
128.78
73
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+12.95
129.14
74
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+12.98
129.36
75
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
+13.08
130.08
76
JUD Hansueli
1992
SUI
+13.23
131.16
77
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+13.84
135.54
78
MUELLER Philipe
1991
SUI
+13.96
136.40
79
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
+15.47
147.25
80
ROWLEY Sam
1993
GBR
+15.74
149.19
81
HALES Tom
1990
GBR
+16.35
153.57
82
JARROLD Thomas
1993
GBR
+16.36
153.64
83
CURTIS Daniel
1991
GBR
+16.90
157.52
84
FERNANDEZ Juan Rodrigo
1993
ARG
+17.20
159.68
85
PELTON Michael
1992
GBR
+17.27
160.18
86
NILSON WREDE Casper
1992
SWE
+17.33
160.61
87
EVANS Daniel
1993
GBR
+18.26
167.30
88
YATES Nicholas
1991
GBR
+18.30
167.58
89
D AMBRUMENIL Toby
1992
GBR
+19.74
177.93
90
BREAM Jamie
1992
GBR
+20.00
179.80
91
LEADBITTER Nathaniel
1992
GBR
+20.61
184.18
92
FAIL Robert
1993
GBR
+22.43
197.26
93
MACBRAYNE John
1993
GBR
+22.59
198.41
94
ARROYO Maximiliano
1993
ARG
+22.77
199.70
95
FRASER HAFTER Fergus
1992
GBR
+22.90
200.63
96
DAVIES Colin
1992
GBR
+23.49
204.87
97
GALEANO Facundo
1991
ARG
+24.00
208.54
98
STEPHENS Samuel
1993
GBR
+24.07
209.04
99
DENNING Max
1991
GBR
+26.00
222.91
100
ROBINSON Edward
1990
GBR
+30.05
252.00
101
CADMAN Piers
1991
GBR
+30.66
256.39
102
WEBB James
1993
GBR
+31.10
259.55
103
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+35.61
291.95
104
MCBAIN Sandy
1993
GBR
+37.55
305.89
105
STOPAR Federico Martin
1991
ARG
+48.19
382.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCALPINE Frederick
1993
GBR
BERTONA Jorge Ignacio
1992
ARG
CIESLICKI Robert
1993
GBR
SAINT-LEGER Sacha
1991
GBR
HUTCHINGS Adam
1991
GBR
GREENFIELD Josh
1993
GBR
MARK Niccolo
1993
SUI
DAVIES Andrew
1992
GBR
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run