official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
1:18.39
15.38
2
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.33
17.91
3
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+0.64
20.28
4
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+0.66
20.43
5
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+0.86
21.96
6
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.92
22.42
7
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+1.01
23.11
8
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+1.14
24.11
9
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+1.16
24.26
9
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+1.16
24.26
11
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.31
25.41
12
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+1.33
25.56
13
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.35
25.71
14
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.55
27.24
15
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.56
27.32
16
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+1.62
27.78
17
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+1.65
28.01
18
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.68
28.24
19
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.84
29.46
20
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.93
30.15
21
HIRSCHBUEHEL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.94
30.23
22
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+2.16
31.91
23
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+2.22
32.37
24
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.38
33.60
25
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+2.82
36.96
26
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+2.89
37.50
27
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+3.30
40.64
28
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+3.53
42.40
29
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
+3.61
43.01
30
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+4.10
46.76
31
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+4.11
46.84
32
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+4.17
47.30
33
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+4.20
47.53
34
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+4.25
47.91
35
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+4.32
48.45
36
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+4.74
51.66
37
JENNY David
1990
SUI
+4.89
52.81
38
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
+4.91
52.96
39
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
+5.03
53.88
40
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+5.20
55.18
41
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
+5.33
56.18
41
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+5.33
56.18
43
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+5.35
56.33
44
BIERI Kevin
1991
SUI
+5.43
56.94
45
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+5.58
58.09
45
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+5.58
58.09
47
ROBERT Elie
1991
FRA
+5.66
58.70
48
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+5.70
59.01
49
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
+5.88
60.39
50
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+5.93
60.77
51
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+6.08
61.92
52
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+6.14
62.38
53
HINTERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+6.20
62.84
54
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
+6.29
63.52
55
MINELLI Carlo
1989
SUI
+6.37
64.14
56
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+6.89
68.12
56
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
+6.89
68.12
58
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+7.08
69.57
59
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
+7.19
70.41
60
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+7.30
71.25
61
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+7.33
71.48
62
ROSSIER Mathieu
1991
SUI
+7.36
71.71
63
LANZ Kevin
1991
SUI
+7.39
71.94
64
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+8.06
77.07
65
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+8.28
78.76
66
BELLISSAND Yannick
1992
FRA
+8.32
79.06
67
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+8.40
79.67
68
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+8.76
82.43
69
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+8.78
82.58
70
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+9.76
90.08
71
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+9.89
91.08
72
SCHERRER Robin
1992
SUI
+10.37
94.75
73
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+10.61
96.59
74
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
+11.03
99.80
75
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+11.20
101.11
76
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+11.55
103.78
77
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+12.42
110.44
78
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
+12.70
112.59
79
EMMENEGGER Daniel
1992
SUI
+12.96
114.58
80
SEEHOLZER David
1992
SUI
+13.02
115.04
81
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
+13.03
115.11
82
WIDMER Cyrill
1992
SUI
+13.15
116.03
83
BACH Louis
1991
SUI
+13.37
117.71
84
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+13.67
120.01
85
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+13.80
121.01
86
GENTET Jonathan
1992
SUI
+14.53
126.59
87
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
+16.29
140.06
88
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
+17.58
149.94
89
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+21.25
178.03
Did not finish 2nd run
MENGE Philipp
1992
SUI
BANTIN Baptiste
1992
FRA
CONRAD Johannes
1988
SUI
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
VON EUW Claudio
1992
SUI
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
PRINCIGALLI Alessio
1991
SUI
PEER David
1990
SUI
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
RICHTER Daniel
1993
CZE
GANTENBEIN Fabian
1990
SUI
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
FORSTER Silvan
1993
SUI
ROTH Dominic
1991
SUI
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
MARTINOVIC Leo
1991
CRO
JENNY Matthias
1990
SUI
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
STEINMANN Jakob
1991
SUI
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
Disqualified 1st run