official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
1:23.14
13.33
2
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.34
15.78
3
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+0.88
19.68
4
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+2.25
29.57
5
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+4.40
45.08
6
PRINCIGALLI Alessio
1991
SUI
+4.75
47.61
7
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+4.85
48.33
8
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+5.60
53.74
9
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
+5.74
54.75
10
STREULI Fabian
1991
SUI
+5.91
55.98
11
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+6.20
58.07
12
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+6.54
60.53
13
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+7.13
64.79
13
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+7.13
64.79
15
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+7.69
68.83
16
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+7.75
69.26
17
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
+8.09
71.71
18
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
+8.13
72.00
19
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
+8.23
72.72
20
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+10.19
86.87
21
SEIFERT Felix
1993
AUT
+11.43
95.82
22
WICKI David
1993
SUI
+13.67
111.98
23
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
+15.77
127.14
24
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+16.15
129.88
Did not finish 2nd run
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
JENNY Matthias
1990
SUI
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
WYLIE Andrew
1989
NZL
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
SCHEFER Jerome
1993
SUI
SCHOCH Florian
1993
SUI
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
CALDER Stefan
1991
NZL
FORSTER Silvan
1993
SUI
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
RUBIN Dominik
1991
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
PLANTA Steivan
1990
SUI
GENTET Jonathan
1992
SUI
BOUDUBAN Yann
1992
SUI
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
BACH Louis
1991
SUI
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
SCHAERER Adrian
1991
SUI
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
BIERI Kevin
1991
SUI
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
MINELLI Carlo
1989
SUI
STEINMANN Jakob
1991
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run