official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
1:39.70
45.53
2
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+0.58
49.02
3
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+0.62
49.26
4
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
+0.80
50.34
5
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+0.83
50.52
6
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+0.86
50.71
7
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+1.00
51.55
8
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+1.32
53.47
9
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
+1.73
55.94
10
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+1.81
56.42
11
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+2.46
60.33
12
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
+2.47
60.39
13
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+2.59
61.12
14
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+2.67
61.60
15
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+2.71
61.84
16
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+3.10
64.19
17
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
+3.58
67.07
18
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+3.81
68.46
19
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
+5.93
81.22
20
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+6.16
82.60
21
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+6.27
83.26
22
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+6.64
85.49
23
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+6.75
86.15
24
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+7.03
87.84
25
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+7.04
87.90
26
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+7.25
89.16
27
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
+7.46
90.42
28
BRUHIN Bjoern
1985
SUI
+7.51
90.73
29
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
+7.85
92.77
30
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+7.93
93.25
31
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+8.51
96.74
32
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+8.59
97.23
33
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+8.61
97.35
34
MUELLER Timo
1992
SUI
+8.66
97.65
35
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+8.77
98.31
36
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+9.85
104.81
37
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+10.28
107.40
38
WILDHABER Marco
1993
SUI
+10.88
111.01
39
STOFFEL Kevin
1993
SUI
+10.94
111.37
40
GIROD Maxime
1994
SUI
+11.41
114.20
41
CONRAD Johannes
1988
SUI
+12.30
119.55
42
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+12.57
121.18
43
HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy
1994
NED
+13.66
127.74
44
PERUZZO Dario
1994
SUI
+14.32
131.71
45
GRUENENFELDER Andi
1994
SUI
+14.35
131.89
46
MARTELLI Diego
1993
SUI
+14.64
133.63
47
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
+14.71
134.06
48
LUETHI Tino
1994
SUI
+15.12
136.52
49
MINGHETTI Gabriele
1993
USA
+15.17
136.82
50
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
+17.64
151.69
51
WOLF Simon
1994
SUI
+17.88
153.13
52
PARMENTIER Cedric
1994
FRA
+18.44
156.50
53
KUNZ Janik
1994
SUI
+18.60
157.47
54
TASSI Romain
1989
FRA
+20.16
166.85
55
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+20.76
170.46
56
MICHEL Fabian
1994
SUI
+22.85
183.04
57
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
+23.31
185.81
58
KEMPENAERS Kristof
1992
BEL
+23.43
186.53
59
LEIBUNDGUT Mario
1994
SUI
+24.98
195.86
60
KEMPENAERS Sander
1994
BEL
+37.79
272.95
61
GOVAERE Pierre
1994
BEL
+46.33
324.35
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
TSCHOPP Florian
1994
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
DICK Alexander
1994
GER
JUD Hansueli
1992
SUI
HUBER Julian
1993
GER
SEEHOLZER David
1992
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
ZURBUCHEN Dominik
1990
SUI
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
GANSNER Robin
1993
SUI
SALUTT Patrick
SUI
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
HINTERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOUDUBAN Damien
1994
SUI
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
CHEESE-PROBERT Henry
1992
GBR
GOVAERE Henri
1993
BEL
MARK Niccolo
1993
SUI
WIDMER Cyrill
1992
SUI
FONTANA Lorenzo
1993
SUI
ZUERN Andreas
1992
GER
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
KNOEPFLE Daniel
1993
GER
REISSER Michael
1992
GER
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
ALTHERR Christof
1992
SUI
HOFMANN Oliver
1992
SUI
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
ALIG Claudio
1991
SUI
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
THALMANN Reto
1993
SUI
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
BIEG David
1991
GER
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run