official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
2:24.59
8.00
2
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
+0.10
8.61
3
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
+0.35
10.13
4
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+2.08
20.66
5
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+2.87
25.47
6
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+3.45
29.00
7
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+3.94
31.98
8
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+4.18
33.44
9
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+4.78
37.09
10
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+5.06
38.80
11
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
+5.12
39.16
12
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+5.15
39.34
13
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+5.64
42.33
14
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+5.75
43.00
15
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+6.23
45.92
16
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+6.67
48.59
17
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+6.75
49.08
17
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+6.75
49.08
19
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA
+6.82
49.51
20
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+6.94
50.24
21
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+6.99
50.54
22
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+7.00
50.60
23
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+7.11
51.27
24
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+8.19
57.85
25
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
+8.90
62.17
26
JORDAN Alexandre
1989
SUI
+9.28
64.48
27
MUHEIM Toni
1987
SUI
+9.57
66.24
28
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+10.11
69.53
29
JENNY Matthias
1990
SUI
+10.54
72.15
30
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+10.66
72.88
31
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+10.73
73.30
32
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+11.84
80.06
33
SCHMID Florian
1988
SUI
+12.43
83.65
34
OESCH Mike
1989
SUI
+12.58
84.56
35
FELDER Julian
1989
SUI
+12.80
85.90
36
SCHELLER Lars
1989
SUI
+13.95
92.90
37
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
+14.32
95.15
38
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+15.53
102.52
39
GANTENBEIN Fabian
1990
SUI
+16.36
107.57
40
BRIGGELER Jonas
1991
SUI
+17.57
114.93
41
THOENI Simon
1991
SUI
+17.81
116.39
42
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+19.56
127.05
43
AMACKER Richard
1988
SUI
+25.04
160.40
Did not finish 2nd run
MUEHLEMANN Ueli
1991
SUI
ZEMP Marco
1989
SUI
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
JOYE Gregory
1990
SUI
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
STEINMANN Jakob
1991
SUI
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
JENNY David
1990
SUI
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
SIGG Frederic
1989
SUI
SCHNEIDER Michael
1989
SUI
BUEHLER Kari
1990
SUI
PAILLEX Raphael
1990
SUI
GRITSCH Sascha
1984
MDA
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run