official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
1:21.39
14.52
2
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+0.29
16.66
3
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+0.59
18.87
4
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.81
20.49
5
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+0.93
21.38
6
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+1.04
22.19
7
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+1.43
25.06
8
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+1.52
25.73
9
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.64
26.61
10
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+1.77
27.57
11
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.02
29.41
12
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+2.14
30.30
12
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.14
30.30
14
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+2.17
30.52
15
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+2.19
30.66
16
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+2.23
30.96
17
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+2.25
31.11
18
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+2.32
31.62
19
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+2.51
33.02
19
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+2.51
33.02
21
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+2.60
33.69
22
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+2.74
34.72
23
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+2.89
35.82
24
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+2.92
36.05
25
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+3.04
36.93
26
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+3.19
38.04
27
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+3.39
39.51
28
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+3.66
41.50
29
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+3.71
41.87
30
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+3.92
43.42
31
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+4.56
48.14
32
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
+4.87
50.42
33
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+5.00
51.38
34
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+5.32
53.74
35
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+5.33
53.81
36
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+5.49
54.99
37
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+5.75
56.91
38
STEINMANN Jakob
1991
SUI
+5.84
57.57
39
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+6.21
60.30
40
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+6.25
60.59
41
BIERI Kevin
1991
SUI
+6.33
61.18
42
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
+6.51
62.51
43
HINTERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+6.61
63.25
44
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+6.68
63.76
45
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
+6.81
64.72
46
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+7.76
71.73
47
PRINCIGALLI Alessio
1991
SUI
+7.81
72.09
48
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
+7.95
73.13
49
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+8.24
75.26
50
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+8.28
75.56
51
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+8.32
75.85
52
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+8.45
76.81
53
MARTINOVIC Leo
1991
CRO
+8.51
77.25
54
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
+8.69
78.58
55
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+9.40
83.82
56
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+9.68
85.88
57
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
+9.89
87.43
58
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
+10.86
94.58
59
FORSTER Silvan
1993
SUI
+11.02
95.76
60
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+11.33
98.04
61
CONRAD Johannes
1988
SUI
+12.03
103.20
62
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
+12.07
103.50
63
PREFOL Jules
1992
FRA
+12.17
104.24
64
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+12.18
104.31
65
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
+12.50
106.67
66
SCHERRER Robin
1992
SUI
+12.53
106.89
67
ROTH Dominic
1991
SUI
+12.73
108.36
68
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+12.82
109.03
69
GANTENBEIN Fabian
1990
SUI
+13.09
111.02
70
HURNI Daniel
1992
SUI
+13.33
112.79
71
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+13.37
113.08
72
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
+13.51
114.11
73
SEEHOLZER David
1992
SUI
+18.44
150.46
74
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+18.76
152.82
75
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
+22.72
182.01
76
KAECH Matheo
1993
SUI
+34.36
267.82
Did not finish 2nd run
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
GENTET Jonathan
1992
SUI
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
LANZ Kevin
1991
SUI
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
JENNY Matthias
1990
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
JENNY David
1990
SUI
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
HIRSCHBUEHEL Christian
1990
AUT
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
WIDMER Cyrill
1992
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
VON EUW Claudio
1992
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
BELLISSAND Yannick
1992
FRA
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
MINELLI Carlo
1989
SUI
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
PEER David
1990
SUI
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
ROBERT Elie
1991
FRA
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run