official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
1:57.33
22.77
2
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+1.12
31.17
3
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+1.39
33.20
4
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
+1.55
34.40
5
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+1.62
34.92
6
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
+1.81
36.35
7
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+2.10
38.52
7
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+2.10
38.52
9
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+2.25
39.65
10
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+2.38
40.62
11
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+2.42
40.92
12
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+2.46
41.22
13
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+2.54
41.82
14
OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor
1990
SWE
+2.69
42.95
15
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+2.74
43.32
16
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+2.80
43.77
17
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.82
43.92
18
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+2.84
44.07
19
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+2.97
45.05
20
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+3.14
46.32
21
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
+3.19
46.70
22
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+3.23
47.00
23
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+3.24
47.07
24
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
+3.47
48.80
25
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+3.80
51.27
26
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+3.91
52.10
27
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+3.99
52.70
28
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+4.18
54.12
29
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+4.47
56.30
30
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+6.13
68.75
31
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+6.23
69.50
31
OESTER Carl Johan
1992
SWE
+6.23
69.50
33
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+6.56
71.97
34
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+6.73
73.25
35
HOEGBERG Arvid
1990
SWE
+6.88
74.37
36
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
+6.94
74.82
37
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+7.11
76.10
38
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
+7.55
79.40
39
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
+7.63
80.00
39
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
+7.63
80.00
41
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
+7.68
80.37
42
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+7.84
81.57
43
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+7.85
81.65
44
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+7.99
82.70
44
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
+7.99
82.70
46
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
+8.17
84.05
47
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
+8.25
84.65
48
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+8.40
85.77
49
PFAU Sean
1990
USA
+8.53
86.75
50
KLING Per
1992
SWE
+8.78
88.62
51
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+8.96
89.97
52
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
+9.54
94.32
53
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
+9.81
96.35
54
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+9.99
97.70
55
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
+10.01
97.85
56
ENETJAERN Albin
1992
SWE
+10.09
98.45
57
ANDERSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
+10.76
103.47
58
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+10.80
103.77
59
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+10.92
104.67
60
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+11.02
105.42
61
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+11.22
106.92
62
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
+11.61
109.85
63
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+11.81
111.35
64
MAEHLER Patrik
1992
SWE
+12.29
114.95
65
SANDSTROEM Felix
1992
SWE
+12.34
115.32
66
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+12.74
118.32
67
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
+12.75
118.40
68
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+12.78
118.62
69
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
+13.03
120.50
70
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
+13.17
121.55
71
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
+13.19
121.70
72
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+13.79
126.20
73
BLOMDAHL Philip
1992
SWE
+13.98
127.62
74
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+13.99
127.70
75
HENRIKSSON Anton
1992
SWE
+14.01
127.85
76
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
+14.11
128.60
77
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+14.62
132.42
78
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+15.22
136.92
79
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+15.31
137.60
80
LUNDGREN Jonas
1992
SWE
+15.74
140.82
81
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+15.75
140.90
82
MAASEIDE Emil
1992
SWE
+16.17
144.05
83
CARMELID Simon
1990
SWE
+16.64
147.57
84
FALK Wilhelm
1992
SWE
+16.70
148.02
85
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+17.25
152.15
86
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+17.66
155.22
87
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+17.80
156.27
88
BLOMDAHL Eric
1993
SWE
+18.70
163.02
89
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+19.62
169.92
90
FORSMARK Oliver
1992
SWE
+20.62
177.42
91
BLUMS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+21.67
185.30
92
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+22.91
194.60
93
ROWLEY Sam
1993
GBR
+23.70
200.53
94
MIKKELSEN Gustav
1992
SWE
+24.12
203.68
95
SVENINGSSON Johan
1993
SWE
+24.14
203.83
96
SHVALBE Karlis
1992
LAT
+29.28
242.38
97
DARTH Pontus
1993
SWE
+34.03
278.00
98
PETERSON Kevin
1993
SWE
+37.00
300.28
99
LORENTZON Olof
1949
SWE
+48.16
383.98
Did not finish 2nd run
GOULD Max
1992
SWE
DARTH David
1991
SWE
MOBERG Mattias
1991
SWE
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
AABERG Gustav
1990
SWE
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAEGGLUND Paer
1993
SWE
STARFELT Maerten
1993
SWE
GUNNARSSON Oscar
1991
SWE
CARLSON Philip
1993
SWE
WALLIN Jonathan
1991
SWE
RAGNARSSON Ludvig
1991
SWE
MYHRGREN Johan
1992
SWE
TEE David
1990
GBR
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
LYNG Jon
1991
NOR
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
NYSTROEM Isak
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
Did not start 1st run