official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
1:15.12
25.37
2
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+0.20
26.97
3
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+0.27
27.53
4
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
+0.29
27.69
5
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+0.35
28.17
6
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+0.44
28.88
7
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+0.66
30.64
8
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+0.79
31.68
9
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
+0.86
32.24
10
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+1.05
33.76
11
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
+1.07
33.92
12
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+1.09
34.08
13
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+1.36
36.23
14
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
+1.43
36.79
15
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
+1.62
38.31
16
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+1.74
39.27
17
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
+1.93
40.79
18
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+2.01
41.42
19
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
+2.03
41.58
20
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+2.11
42.22
21
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+2.56
45.82
21
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+2.56
45.82
23
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
+2.76
47.41
24
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
+3.67
54.68
25
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+3.98
57.16
26
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+3.99
57.24
27
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+4.65
62.51
28
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+4.84
64.03
29
MAEHLER Patrik
1992
SWE
+5.12
66.26
30
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
+5.20
66.90
31
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+5.46
68.98
32
ISACSON HJORTZBERG Isak
1993
SWE
+6.49
77.21
33
GABRIELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+6.79
79.60
34
EKLUND John
1993
SWE
+6.81
79.76
35
NAESLUND Carl
1993
SWE
+6.89
80.40
36
OEHMAN Johan
1991
SWE
+7.23
83.12
37
FAHLESON Viktor
1991
SWE
+7.66
86.55
38
NORD Axel
1990
SWE
+7.72
87.03
39
STERNAAS Calle
1991
SWE
+7.74
87.19
40
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
+7.77
87.43
41
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
+7.82
87.83
42
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+8.36
92.14
43
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+8.39
92.38
44
SJOEBERG Jonas
1991
SWE
+8.89
96.38
45
ERIKSSON Daniel
1993
SWE
+10.08
105.88
46
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
+10.48
109.08
47
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+12.74
127.13
48
ANDERSSON Morgan
1993
SWE
+13.36
132.08
48
ERIKSSON Viktor
1991
SWE
+13.36
132.08
50
KOERNER Felix
1993
SWE
+14.23
139.03
51
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+19.45
180.72
52
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+28.41
252.29
53
OEHMAN David
1993
SWE
+31.42
276.33
Did not finish 2nd run
HOFSTAD Trym Remen
1993
NOR
TAKKI Jimmy
1993
FIN
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
RAGNARSSON Ludvig
1991
SWE
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
FALK Wilhelm
1992
SWE
GOULD Max
1992
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
Did not finish 1st run