official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
1:40.76
34.72
2
RILEY IV Nelson S
1983
USA
+0.06
35.21
3
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
+0.98
42.79
4
BOURQUE Francois
1984
CAN
+1.07
43.53
5
HART Justin
1982
USA
+1.34
45.76
6
PETERS Andrew B
1980
USA
+1.75
49.14
7
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+2.70
56.96
8
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
+3.29
61.82
9
MACH Alex
1982
CAN
+3.30
61.90
10
DORVAL Maxime
1983
CAN
+3.48
63.39
11
ORDAL Peter
1982
USA
+3.49
63.47
12
KOOP David
1982
USA
+4.41
71.05
13
ROBERT David
1982
CAN
+4.97
75.66
14
ROLLAND Francois
1983
CAN
+5.28
78.21
15
WEST Andrew D
1981
USA
+5.72
81.84
16
BOYER David
1984
CAN
+5.79
82.41
17
SCHRAMA Aaron
1983
CAN
+5.82
82.66
18
JACHACY Michael
1982
GBR
+6.13
85.22
19
POWERS Chris
1982
CAN
+6.22
85.96
20
DAVIES Brandon
1983
CAN
+6.44
87.77
21
REGII Wil
1980
USA
+6.63
89.33
22
POULIN Alexandre
1984
CAN
+7.09
93.12
23
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
+7.54
96.83
24
LUNDY Eric M
1981
USA
+7.64
97.65
25
SPINA Jesse A
1982
USA
+8.20
102.27
26
MANNELLA Frederick
1985
CAN
+8.32
103.26
27
JOHNSON Michael
1985
USA
+8.43
104.16
28
HUARD Michel-Olivier
1984
CAN
+8.47
104.49
29
SEVERSON Tucker
1983
USA
+8.68
106.22
30
CAMPBELL Robert
1985
CAN
+8.95
108.44
31
FRONTON Jedediah
1982
USA
+9.37
111.90
32
COURNEYA Mark
1980
CAN
+9.78
115.28
33
ALEXY Viktor
1984
CAN
+10.09
117.84
34
GOUBAU Philippe
1985
CAN
+10.85
124.10
35
UNGER Travis
1984
USA
+11.25
127.39
36
GAGNE Pierre Vincent
1985
CAN
+11.70
131.10
37
BOURBEAU Luc
1983
CAN
+11.99
133.49
38
BUNSTON James
1985
CAN
+12.15
134.80
39
MORRIS Michael
1983
USA
+12.60
138.51
40
BERNARD Philippe
1982
CAN
+12.95
141.39
41
HUBLEY Neil
1983
CAN
+12.98
141.64
42
CURTIS Michael
1983
CAN
+13.60
146.75
43
NICULAE Sebastian
1984
CAN
+13.77
148.15
44
BARBERA JR Robert A
1975
USA
+14.13
151.11
45
GAGNON Jean-Bernard
1985
CAN
+14.34
152.84
46
ELDER James
1984
CAN
+14.38
153.17
47
CLOUD Travis
1984
USA
+15.01
158.36
48
GIGUERE Samuel
1985
CAN
+17.28
177.06
49
ZULIANI Chris
1985
CAN
+25.35
243.54
50
OUIMET Daniel-Eric
1969
CAN
+28.52
269.65
Did not finish 2nd run
ZYROMSKI Nicolas
1983
CAN
ROY Jeffrey
1985
CAN
SAVAGE Charles
1983
GBR
SAVARD-PICHETTE Olivier
1983
CAN
SCHNEIDER Clayton
1985
CAN
SINGER Mark
1985
CAN
SMITH Fritz
1981
USA
THEOBALDS Derek
1984
CAN
WITMAN Timothy R
1980
USA
PERLUS Ryan
1985
CAN
DE MONTIGNY Francis
1984
CAN
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
GRAY Gordon
1981
USA
GUAY Bruno
1983
CAN
HADLEY Luke
1984
CAN
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
HUTCHISON Thomas
1983
GBR
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
LEVESQUE Patrick
1980
CAN
LONGLEY Chance
1984
USA
MACGREGOR Don
1983
CAN
MCVEIGH Neil
1983
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run