official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RUSTEN John E
1980
USA
1:24.12
28.33
2
DYKSTERHOUSE Brandon
1975
USA
+0.37
30.84
3
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
+0.59
32.33
4
MINAHAN John
1978
USA
+1.39
37.75
5
KNITTLE Matthew
1978
USA
+1.67
39.65
6
KALTSAS Hunter G
1980
USA
+2.08
42.42
7
BOOKER William L
1977
USA
+2.22
43.37
7
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+2.22
43.37
9
HUGHES Tyler B
1982
USA
+2.27
43.71
10
RYGG Eric
1980
USA
+2.45
44.93
11
TRANSUE Jeremy
1983
USA
+3.01
48.73
12
REINHARDT Eric
1979
USA
+3.09
49.27
13
MITCHELL Timothy P
1978
USA
+3.16
49.74
14
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+3.29
50.62
15
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+3.52
52.18
16
KOOP David
1982
USA
+3.65
53.06
17
LOCHER Ryan
1978
USA
+3.82
54.21
18
BROWN Dawson S
1980
USA
+3.86
54.49
19
HOISINGTON Matt
1982
USA
+4.17
56.59
20
DRAKE Peter D
1982
USA
+4.20
56.79
21
RISS David G f
1979
USA
+4.59
59.43
22
DUNN Joe
1983
USA
+4.94
61.80
23
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+5.04
62.48
24
CONRAD Tyler
1978
USA
+5.13
63.09
25
WATTS IV George
1979
USA
+5.44
65.19
26
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
+5.65
66.61
27
PETERS Andrew B
1980
USA
+6.13
69.87
28
DOWNEY Paul
1982
USA
+6.27
70.82
29
DOLEZEL Thomas
1981
CAN
+6.94
75.36
30
CORIELL David
1983
USA
+7.16
76.85
31
HARLOW Topher
1982
USA
+7.22
77.25
32
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
+7.39
78.40
33
BARNES Bobby W
1982
USA
+7.60
79.83
34
RICHARDSON Thomas V
1981
USA
+7.74
80.78
35
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
+8.16
83.62
36
CLOUD Travis
1984
USA
+8.18
83.76
36
RILEY IV Nelson S
1983
USA
+8.18
83.76
38
KANKAINEN Erik A
1982
USA
+8.60
86.60
39
PETRICS Gregory C
1982
USA
+8.63
86.81
40
BAKER Nicholas
1984
USA
+8.99
89.25
41
HUTCHISON Thomas
1983
GBR
+9.05
89.65
42
HIGLEY Justin
1979
USA
+9.32
91.48
43
THURBER Carson
1983
USA
+9.48
92.57
44
BRUGGEMANN Robert B
1981
USA
+9.84
95.01
45
DELANEY Sean
1984
USA
+9.93
95.62
45
MURPHY Shane
1982
USA
+9.93
95.62
47
SPROCKHOFF Tyler
1982
USA
+10.19
97.38
48
VINTON Andrew
1980
USA
+10.29
98.06
49
STEVENS Jacob
1983
USA
+10.64
100.43
50
EPSTEIN Jason
1983
USA
+10.81
101.58
51
COLOGNESI Jacob R
1983
USA
+10.98
102.73
52
POIRIER Ian
1984
USA
+11.16
103.95
53
MCNEAL Matthew
1980
USA
+11.29
104.83
54
DALEY Michael
1985
USA
+11.36
105.31
55
MORGAN Eric
1984
USA
+11.78
108.15
56
SMITH Michael
1983
USA
+11.80
108.29
57
FELIX Alex
1984
USA
+11.81
108.35
58
EVERETT Andrew
1984
USA
+11.87
108.76
58
O NEILL James
1985
CAN
+11.87
108.76
60
DILLON David
1984
USA
+11.90
108.96
61
MALLIA Jack
1985
USA
+12.07
110.12
62
RADEN Justin
1983
USA
+12.30
111.68
63
HAWKINS Rush
1983
USA
+12.56
113.44
64
PARK Christopher
1981
GBR
+12.67
114.18
65
BREAKSTONE Jason M
1982
USA
+12.83
115.27
66
WELTY Daniel
1985
USA
+12.94
116.01
67
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
+13.13
117.30
68
JACHACY Michael
1982
GBR
+13.27
118.25
69
BECK Sam
1984
USA
+13.29
118.38
70
FINDLAY Patrick
1985
CAN
+13.62
120.62
71
WILSON Michael
1984
CAN
+13.64
120.76
72
TSAI Daniel
1985
USA
+13.93
122.72
73
DAVISSON Zeke
1985
USA
+13.97
122.99
74
FAIRBROTHER Michael
1984
USA
+15.09
130.58
75
REED Clayton
1985
USA
+15.12
130.78
76
BRISTOW Adam Robert
1984
USA
+15.16
131.05
77
HERLIHY Patrick M
1982
USA
+15.39
132.61
78
FRONTON Zachary B
1984
USA
+15.51
133.43
79
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+15.75
135.05
80
COWIN Spencer
1985
USA
+15.93
136.27
81
BLOOM Randall
1985
USA
+16.64
141.08
82
ONEAL Daniel Y
1983
USA
+16.86
142.57
83
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
+16.94
143.12
84
RILEY Thomson
1984
USA
+17.21
144.95
85
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
+17.57
147.38
86
ZAYAC Nicholas
1984
USA
+18.00
150.30
87
JIRA Anthony
1985
CAN
+21.82
176.18
88
SWEETSER Samuel
1984
USA
+22.46
180.52
89
POPESCU Adrian
1984
ROU
+22.90
183.50
90
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
+27.36
213.72
91
SEVERSON Tucker
1983
USA
+28.13
218.94
92
KIELY Robert W
1982
USA
+28.91
224.23
Did not finish 2nd run
BARLOW Tyler
1981
USA
COLLINS-PALLETT Simon
1982
CAN
DINAPOLI Vincent
1985
USA
DUCKWORTH Geoffrey A
1982
USA
EVANS Ross
1979
CAN
FURNIA Jared
1984
USA
GARDINER Euan
1979
GBR
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
JOHNSON Michael
1985
USA
KACZMAREK Piotr
1982
POL
KNIGHTS Kristian
1981
USA
LYNCH-GILBERT Jared
1984
USA
ROLLAND Francois
1983
CAN
SIEBECK-SMITH Noah
1980
USA
STAICU Dragos
1985
ROU
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARITOT-FINNERTY Brian
1984
USA
BIGGS Andrew
1981
CAN
CAMPBELL Joshua
1980
CAN
CATES Luke
1981
USA
CHEDEL Christian
1975
CAN
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
DOUGLAS Ian
1985
CAN
DREXLER Jay
1984
CAN
EMICH IV Fred
1981
USA
FRONTON Jedediah
1982
USA
GREER James
1984
AUS
GUSTAFSSON Daniel I
1977
SWE
GYLES William
1984
CAN
HAYES Zimmer
1980
USA
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
LABRECQUE Benjamin C
1983
USA
MACDONALD Jay
1983
CAN
MCCOLLOM Eric
1979
USA
MILES Jaime
1983
GBR
ROTHMAN David
1984
USA
ROWE Tyler G
1981
USA
VANDENBULCKE Andre
1981
USA
WHITE David
1983
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run