official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
1:25.14
34.18
2
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
+0.46
37.42
3
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
USA
+0.72
39.25
4
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
+0.75
39.47
5
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
+2.12
49.12
6
RENNER Ahren
1983
USA
+2.88
54.48
7
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+3.74
60.54
8
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+4.49
65.82
9
YOLKEN Kevin
1987
USA
+4.56
66.32
10
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
+4.81
68.08
11
BERNARD Brett
1986
USA
+5.18
70.68
12
STOREY Hunter
1986
USA
+5.28
71.39
13
PEARL Ryan
1981
USA
+5.42
72.38
14
RUDIGOZ Jean Christophe
1981
USA
+5.63
73.86
15
NEWEY Chris
1983
USA
+5.81
75.12
16
CONCI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+6.22
78.01
17
SAVAGE Matthew
1984
USA
+6.24
78.15
18
LOVE John
1987
USA
+6.42
79.42
19
HOUSTON Ben
1986
USA
+6.52
80.13
20
NABELEK Marc
1987
USA
+6.74
81.68
21
CASEY Rory
1986
USA
+6.87
82.59
22
STEWART Alex
1987
USA
+7.74
88.73
23
PAUL Matthew
1987
USA
+7.87
89.64
24
TIMMONS Kristian
1987
USA
+7.90
89.85
25
DAVIS H Holland
1988
USA
+8.21
92.04
26
IRELAND Soren
1989
USA
+9.59
101.76
27
TANAKA Lucas
1988
USA
+9.70
102.54
28
BROWN Tristan
1989
USA
+9.98
104.51
29
ALTMANN Dustin
1986
USA
+10.14
105.64
30
HENRIE Tyson
1987
USA
+10.95
111.35
31
PRIEST David
1985
USA
+11.33
114.02
32
MAHRE Alex
1984
USA
+11.69
116.56
33
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+11.81
117.41
34
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+12.19
120.09
35
CHERRY Jonathan
1988
USA
+12.48
122.13
36
JAMES Ian
1986
USA
+12.53
122.48
37
SCHEELER Thomas
1986
USA
+13.02
125.93
38
LEMENZE Connor
1988
USA
+13.27
127.70
39
STEVENS-SMITH Benjamin
1985
USA
+13.48
129.18
40
MCLEOD J Michael
1989
USA
+13.61
130.09
41
CONROY Richie
1987
USA
+14.68
137.63
42
PAPAZIAN Ara
1968
ARM
+14.75
138.13
43
THERRIEN Nick
1987
USA
+14.91
139.25
44
PARAZOO Tory
1988
USA
+15.28
141.86
45
JENSEN Christopher
1986
USA
+15.33
142.21
46
BRASSEY Brayden
1989
USA
+16.14
147.92
47
TULLIS Chadd
1989
USA
+16.26
148.77
48
RATLIFF David
1989
USA
+16.97
153.77
49
KRUEGER Clayton
1989
USA
+17.33
156.31
50
MAHRE Robert
1987
USA
+17.57
158.00
51
VUKOVICH Mark
1986
USA
+18.60
165.26
52
MAHAN Jeffery
1989
USA
+20.64
179.63
53
BIRMINGHAM Radford
1989
USA
+20.68
179.92
54
PERRY Stephen
1989
USA
+21.81
187.88
55
SARCHETT Robin
1974
USA
+22.39
191.97
56
DZIEZYC Nikolai
1989
USA
+22.80
194.86
57
SHERWOOD Desi
1988
USA
+26.01
217.48
58
SAPP Holden
1988
USA
+27.02
224.60
59
MORRIS Miles
1988
USA
+28.40
234.32
60
ANDERSON Devon
1987
USA
+28.70
236.44
61
JORDAN Sean
1989
USA
+30.80
251.23
62
HINKLEY Christopher
1989
USA
+40.54
319.87
63
SWING Blaise
1989
USA
+52.36
403.17
Did not finish 2nd run
JASPER Joseph
1989
USA
STAMP Jeff
1989
USA
DIEHL Judson
1988
USA
NEVINS Ian
1987
USA
DAISS FECHNER Nikolai
1986
USA
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
SMITH Rolland
1987
USA
CRAIG Andy
1986
USA
SCHLOBOHM Eric
1989
USA
BAKER Blaine
1985
USA
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
BRAY Ian
1987
USA
BRINKMANN Demetri
1987
USA
GUTHRIE John
1986
USA
TELLER John
1983
USA
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
DUNHAM Sage
1986
USA
NEWCOM Thomas
1988
USA
DAVIS Matthew
1989
USA
ROBISON Grant
1988
USA
BIAMONTE Jake
1989
USA
HOLCOMB Aaron
1988
USA
COYLE Christopher
1989
USA
KREBS Paul
1987
USA
STRUVE Owen
1987
IRL
BENNETT Kevin
1989
USA
LARSON Jake
1989
USA
LAWRENCE Matthew
1987
USA
KETELSEN Corben
1988
USA
OLIVER Nathan
1989
USA
RUSSELL Garrett
1986
USA
FRANK Philip
1987
USA
COTA Adam
1985
USA
CLIFFORD Will
1985
AUS
WOLF Jeremy
1989
USA
WINTHROP Max
1988
USA
TRABERT Matthew
1989
USA
FOOTE Austin
1988
USA
FLAD Willie
1989
USA
HERSHKOWITZ Daniel
1989
USA
KELLEHER Conor
1987
USA
SMITH Hunter
1987
USA
STEWART William
1989
USA
SCHOPFER Rafael
1988
USA
BOEHNKE Mats
1988
USA
BERMAN Michael
1987
USA
NAULT Andrew
1988
USA
CULNANE Chris
1988
USA
ALVEY Daniel
1989
USA
LUNDIN Connery
1989
USA
POORE Eric
1988
USA
TOLMACHOFF Paris
1989
USA
LONG James
1986
USA
PURNELL Brandon
1987
USA
MANDEVILLE Cody
1985
USA
MINOR Cameron
1986
USA
APPLE Charlie
1988
USA
MOSS Dewey
1987
USA
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
CARMAN Adam
1987
USA
RIVA Casey
1987
USA
FARMIN Ryan
1987
USA
LIGETY Charly
1986
USA
IRVING Graham
1983
USA
CRAMER Brandon
1986
USA
MCKAY Dan
1983
USA
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
BREIGHNER Jordan
1986
USA
BOLDA Bryan
1986
USA
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
Disqualified 1st run