official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
1:43.41
29.48
2
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+0.21
30.70
3
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+1.47
38.01
4
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+1.71
39.40
5
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+1.99
41.03
6
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+2.00
41.08
7
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+2.27
42.65
8
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+3.37
49.03
9
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+3.55
50.08
10
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+4.17
53.67
11
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+4.51
55.65
12
PEDERSEN Cody
1991
CAN
+4.63
56.34
13
WILSON Garrett
1991
CAN
+5.10
59.07
14
MATEJKO Philip
1990
CAN
+5.26
60.00
15
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+5.53
61.57
16
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+6.25
65.74
17
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+7.19
71.20
18
HORN Scott
1988
USA
+7.50
73.00
19
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+7.62
73.69
20
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+8.38
78.10
21
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+8.71
80.02
22
NEVISON Ross
1990
CAN
+9.17
82.69
23
RANSOM Cory
1990
USA
+9.90
86.92
24
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+10.43
90.00
25
KANELLOS William
1991
USA
+11.21
94.52
26
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
+11.38
95.51
27
PALMER Bergen
1992
USA
+11.41
95.68
28
KRUEGER Clayton
1989
USA
+11.55
96.49
29
TERHART Luke
1992
CAN
+12.53
102.18
30
NOGES Carl
1991
USA
+13.59
108.33
31
GRIFFARD Sean
1990
USA
+14.15
111.58
32
RICKENBACH Zachery
1992
USA
+15.17
117.50
33
KERMACK Riley
1992
CAN
+15.39
118.78
34
BIELASKI Brice
1991
USA
+16.43
124.81
35
WIERINGA Shay
1992
USA
+16.83
127.13
36
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
+17.05
128.41
37
MATELICH Lucas
1992
USA
+17.62
131.71
38
STEEDMAN Harrison
1993
NZL
+18.64
137.63
39
CARR Ritch
1991
USA
+18.66
137.75
40
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+19.43
142.22
41
WARNER Paul
1991
USA
+21.63
154.98
42
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+22.31
158.93
43
COLLINS Graham
1992
USA
+22.42
159.56
44
LORANG Russell
1991
USA
+22.78
161.65
45
JOHNSTON Luke
1989
USA
+23.27
164.50
46
BAUERNFEIND Dillon
1993
USA
+26.42
182.77
47
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+27.91
191.42
48
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+31.14
210.16
49
KRUEGER Tyler
1993
USA
+32.55
218.34
50
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+33.03
221.12
51
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+35.92
237.89
52
PRESCOTT Essex
1993
USA
+37.89
249.32
53
HIGERD Grant
1993
USA
+41.37
269.51
Did not finish 2nd run
HILLYER Robert
1990
USA
COOK Chet
1987
USA
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
BRADY Maclane
1992
USA
CLEASON James
1993
USA
JACKA Jeffrey
1991
USA
BIAMONTE Jake
1989
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
LYONS Stefan
1989
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
HEBARD Ford
1989
USA
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
PREBBLE Jamie
1991
NZL
SMITH Nick
1990
USA
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
LOVE John
1987
USA
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MICHAEL Connor
1993
USA
GEPHART Jack
1993
USA
FOSTER Graham
1993
USA
OGRAM Matthew
1992
USA
GOMEZ Brendan
1992
USA
THEIS Matthew
1992
USA
LYON Macaulay
1992
USA
DAHL Jacob
1993
USA
JOPSON Rob
1991
USA
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
RAMIREZ Bryce
1990
USA
HALDERMAN Ian
1991
USA
LOWRY Shaw
1992
USA
BOLGER Stacey
1991
USA
NORTON Austin
1992
USA
AXELROD Max
1993
USA
DUGAST Loic
1992
SUI
CONNER Clayton
1992
USA
TURNER Michael
1992
USA
GRAAFSTRA Kory
1991
USA
CHAPDELAINE Gordon
1990
USA
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
WIGGINS Aaron
1991
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
NOCEK Michael
1990
USA
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
BRASSEY Brayden
1989
USA
CHAFFEE Matthew
1992
USA
MCCANN Tyler
1991
USA
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
MACLEAN Benjamin
1990
CAN
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
WINTHROP Lucas
1990
USA
SHAMPENY Kristopher
1986
USA
WORMHOUDT Gerritt
1990
USA
GIORGI Giacomo
1991
ITA
PERRY Stephen
1989
USA
BAKER Jake
1990
USA
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
PHILP Jamie
1990
CAN
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run