official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
1:35.51
34.00
2
TELLER John
1983
USA
+0.57
37.58
3
SARCHETT Robin
1974
USA
+0.82
39.15
4
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
+2.00
46.56
5
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
+2.15
47.51
6
RENNER Ahren
1983
USA
+2.18
47.69
7
CASEY Rory
1986
USA
+2.53
49.89
8
BOLDA Bryan
1986
USA
+2.80
51.59
9
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+2.90
52.22
10
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+2.97
52.66
11
FARMIN Ryan
1987
USA
+3.36
55.11
12
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+3.42
55.48
13
LOVE John
1987
USA
+3.62
56.74
13
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+3.62
56.74
15
STEWART Alex
1987
USA
+4.35
61.33
16
IRELAND Soren
1989
USA
+4.80
64.15
17
FETTERPLACE Brenton
1985
AUS
+4.94
65.03
18
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
+4.95
65.10
19
STEWART William
1989
USA
+5.74
70.06
20
DZIEZYC Nikolai
1989
USA
+5.80
70.44
21
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+6.66
75.84
22
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+6.78
76.59
23
TANAKA Lucas
1988
USA
+7.75
82.69
24
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
+8.59
87.96
25
DUNHAM Sage
1986
USA
+9.81
95.63
26
CHAPDELAINE Gordon
1990
USA
+9.90
96.19
27
HINKLEY Christopher
1989
USA
+10.40
99.33
28
GOMBER Jeff
1988
USA
+10.41
99.40
29
CHERRY Jonathan
1988
USA
+10.68
101.09
30
WEAVER Skyler
1988
USA
+10.69
101.16
31
KRUEGER Clayton
1989
USA
+11.04
103.35
32
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
+11.09
103.67
33
FRENCH Chris
1988
USA
+11.26
104.74
34
SHAMPENY Kristopher
1986
USA
+11.32
105.11
35
PORTER Logan
1989
USA
+11.34
105.24
36
HILTS Anton
1990
USA
+11.81
108.19
37
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+12.41
111.96
38
SOUZA Robbie
1990
USA
+12.47
112.34
39
BARUFFI Taylor
1988
USA
+12.52
112.65
40
HUKARI Fletcher
1988
USA
+12.60
113.15
41
TULLIS Chadd
1989
USA
+12.75
114.10
42
CONROY Richie
1987
USA
+13.25
117.24
43
PURNELL Brandon
1987
USA
+13.28
117.43
44
GOLDMAN Sam
1989
USA
+13.46
118.56
45
BAKER Jake
1990
USA
+13.78
120.57
46
BERTHER Yannick
1989
USA
+15.25
129.80
47
OLIVER Nathan
1989
USA
+15.90
133.88
48
HOLMGREN Derek
1990
USA
+16.77
139.35
49
SWING Blaise
1989
USA
+16.82
139.66
50
SCHMIDT Conrad
1989
USA
+17.50
143.94
51
JOHANSON Tom
1989
NZL
+18.70
151.47
52
KENT Sammy
1989
CAN
+20.77
164.48
53
THERRIEN Nick
1987
USA
+23.87
183.95
54
BOCHENEK John
1990
USA
+24.60
188.54
55
COYLE Brock
1990
USA
+24.90
190.42
56
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+26.28
199.09
57
DZIEZYC Mischa
1990
USA
+37.64
270.46
Did not finish 2nd run
STAMP Jeff
1989
USA
BEOUGHER Wes
1989
USA
SAUNDERS Michael
1990
CAN
WILLOUGHBY Andrew
1990
USA
RATLIFF David
1989
USA
ANDERSON Drew
1990
USA
COYLE Christopher
1989
USA
DELESALLE Jay
1990
CAN
HEBARD Ford
1989
USA
POSEKIAN Keith
1988
USA
LUNDIN Connery
1989
USA
BROWN Tristan
1989
USA
CARMAN Adam
1987
USA
DAVIS H Holland
1988
USA
KNELLER Scott
1989
AUS
PRIEST David
1985
USA
GUTHRIE John
1986
USA
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
OLIVER A J
1988
USA
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEWIS Drew
1989
USA
NILSEN Fredrik
1990
NOR
SMITH Nick
1990
USA
WORMHOUDT Gerritt
1990
USA
PRODEHL Kevin
1990
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
JASPER Joseph
1989
USA
BIAMONTE Jake
1989
USA
BOEHNKE Mats
1988
USA
WOLF Jeremy
1989
USA
COLLINS Zach
1990
USA
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
BERMAN Michael
1987
USA
BELING Drew
1989
USA
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
EYLES Michael
1987
NZL
SCANZO Joseph
1988
USA
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
SCHLOBOHM Eric
1989
USA
WALLMAN Michael
1988
USA
SCHWARTZ Zachary
1988
USA
TOLMACHOFF Paris
1989
USA
BRAY Ian
1987
USA
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
RUDIGOZ Jean Christophe
1981
USA
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
BREIGHNER Jordan
1986
USA
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
STOREY Hunter
1986
USA
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run