official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
1:25.25
11.75
2
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+0.56
15.76
3
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+0.74
17.05
4
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+1.12
19.76
5
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+1.19
20.26
6
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+1.64
23.48
7
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.10
26.78
8
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+2.26
27.92
9
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+2.44
29.21
10
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+2.77
31.57
11
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+3.21
34.72
12
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+3.37
35.86
13
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+3.68
38.08
14
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+3.82
39.08
15
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+3.86
39.37
16
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+3.89
39.58
17
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+3.98
40.23
18
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar Green
1990
NOR
+4.79
46.02
19
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+5.56
51.53
20
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
+6.04
54.97
21
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+6.65
59.33
22
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
+6.79
60.34
23
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+7.12
62.70
24
SCHOW Peter
1993
USA
+7.19
63.20
25
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+7.37
64.49
26
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
+7.57
65.92
27
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+8.25
70.78
28
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+8.37
71.64
29
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+8.59
73.22
30
THOMAS Dylan
1992
USA
+9.19
77.51
31
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+11.27
92.39
32
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+11.95
97.26
33
SPERRY Justin
1991
USA
+12.11
98.40
34
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+12.76
103.05
35
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+13.13
105.70
36
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
+13.26
106.63
37
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+13.81
110.57
38
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+15.13
120.01
39
PASTERIS Nicholas Kendall
1994
USA
+17.68
138.26
40
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+17.95
140.19
41
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+18.26
142.41
42
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+18.91
147.06
43
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+20.23
156.50
44
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+29.13
220.19
45
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+36.91
275.86
Did not finish 2nd run
RANDALL William
1990
USA
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEFANIC Drew
1993
USA
MALONE Dylan
1993
USA
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
ROBIN MERCIER William
1995
CAN
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run